GMD Plus/Ecopol/Aut-Mor Bukowiec

GMD Plus/Ecopol/Aut-Mor Bukowiec - Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Bernacki Marek01000000000
Czarnowski Daniel1564300002,50
Ejankowski Damian30104510007,50
Gawron Szymon00000000000
Glazik Michał1087400002,50
Gorzyński Maciej01356000000
Grobelniak Adam21943100050
Krukowski Jakub9021123000022,52
Medunytsia Yan00000000000
Mizdalski Jakub00161000000
Morgaś Mateusz11714100050
Piotrowski Bartosz1042010002,51
Urbański Patryk8725148100017,50
Wietrzykowski Dawid3273410007,50
Wróblewski Adrian00000000000
Wójtowicz Olaf13235174100010,43
Środa Jakub00000000000

GMD Plus/Ecopol/Aut-Mor Bukowiec - Bramkarze

Bramkarze

Zawodnik Zero
Bernacki Marek43571.75000
Gawron Szymon0000.00000
Piotrowski Bartosz43492.25000
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas