GMD Plus/Aut-Mor Bukowiec

GMD/Aut-Mor Skład

#Zawodnik
1Czarnowski Daniel702471000100
2Czerwiński Bartosz55018127000010,80
3Ejankowski Damian800022000000
4Gaca Marcin89524238100019,13
5Glazik Michał823724100050
6Grobelniak Adam51143000012,50
7Górski Arkadiusz31060000002,50
8Górzyński Maciej43193610007,50
9Karbowski Aleksander57216154100014,10
10Mizdalski Jakub320332000050
11Morgaś Mateusz300000000000
12Ovsiak Oleksandr41265710002,50
13Piotrowski Bartosz81356110002,50
14Piotrowski Jakub230107100007,51
15Pokorowski Wiktor000000000000
16Stasikowski Damian55219106000012,50
17Zaremba Oliver322853000050
DataGospodarzWynikiGośćCzas