Chełmża Futsal Team

Chełmża Futsal Team - Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Brandt Łukasz6311491020004,1340
Ciesielski Kamil83117121531107,5440
Ciesielski Szymon70003000000600
Dittmann Rafał40010100000000
Dormowicz Łukasz76525145510013,318112
Grodzicki Mateusz4121210200002,51030
Jarmulski Piotr00000000000000
Jedynak Jakub10020000000000
Kryger Łukasz61123510002,5320
Kwiatkowski Dominik80010110000000
Ostrowski Radosław00000000000000
Piskorski Jacek652111011302012,51071
Pniewski Tycjan71374820002,5540
Polikowski Paweł80043100000000
Rybacki Kacper10010000000300
Zielniewski Patryk830145910004,1430
Łagodziński Bartosz10011100000000
Łagodziński Radosław8419124000010650

Chelmża Futsal Team - Bramkarze

Bramkarze

Zawodnik Zero
Ciesielski Szymon761172.43000
Kwiatkowski Dominik853192.38000
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas