Pantery Gresta/Espack/Sadowska

Pantery Gresta - Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Adamczyk Jakub9751921640007,2121
Cerajewski Maciej84211230000460
Dobrowolski Karol863106500005,290
Drażdżewski Karol3000000000000
Gackowski Adrian521118300001,630
Kolano Michał84194300003,650
Macura Michał52162100001,630
Olkiewicz Brajan8000101000001
Piątkowski Marek3031410000031
Tarkowski Kacper84312940000471
Topór Mikołaj7101013100000,810
Zieliński Dominik7226050000241
Ziółkowski Mateusz8002250000000

Pantery Gresta - Bramkarze

Bramkarze

Zawodnik Zero
Drażdżewski Karol31540000
Olkiewicz Brajan843100020
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas