Olimpia/MG Eco Invest

Olimpia/MG Eco Invest - Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Bereza Dawid3012242100010
Bollin Jakub881331811101016,691
Chodyna Fabian3011310000010
Chojnowski Remigiusz3001350000000
Fandrejewski Kamil31083200000,810
Fiałkowski Sebastian3001010000000
Górecki Filip1011010000010
Górski Jarosław61234700002,530
Górski Paweł713117810012,540
Klimek Patryk11033000002,510
Kurzyński Karol1002100000000
Majka Michał76824127100011,6142
Muller Marek8000000000001
Nowaczek Przemysław64185600008,350
Nowicki Tomasz11011000002,510
Olszewski Amadeusz11011100002,510
Sarnowski Dawid1001100000000

Olimpia/MG Eco Invest - Bramkarze

Bramkarze

Zawodnik Zero
Muller Marek8104415.13002