Świeckie Orły

Świeckie Orły - Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Góra Maciej68439234100018,319121
Igliński Michał70333900000130
Jarantowicz Patryk740258830008,3240
Kotala Patryk61091110002,5010
Misiaszek Karol7301511700007,5531
Murawski Karol40021000000000
Prybiński Mikołaj21253000002,5130
Ratkowski Jakub710823179100023,316181
Ratkowski Wojciech00000000000000
Siuda Kacper60100210000010
Wietrzykowski Damian40011100000000
Śliwiński Maciej5311712220007,5140

Świeckie Orły - Bramkarze

Bramkarze

Zawodnik Zero
Murawski Karol42471.75000
Siuda Kacper657264.33010
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas