Radbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing

Radbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia - Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Fabiszewski Gracjan6001012000000
Janus Marcin612532153100030172
Jaskólski Jay0000000000000
Katerla Daniel5472021000010110
Kujawka Oskar21041200002,510
Makowski Jakub5641384100015100
Mielcarek Wojciech0000000000000
Mik Radosław53184910007,540
Mądrzejewski Paweł5591355100012,5141
Perliński Patryk1013120000010
Piskorski Arkadiusz363129500001591
Prejs Tomasz0000000000000
Reise Adam68213186100120100
Rysiewski Damian4023500000020
Szefler Dawid11123200002,520
Zagórski Damian21042000002,510
Zapała Łukasz2000300000000
Żylski Kamil0000000000000

Radbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia - Bramkarze

Bramkarze

Zawodnik Zero
Fabiszewski Gracjan661223.67010
Zapała Łukasz21010.50000