Azymut Transport

Azymut Transport - Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Babiliński Filip0000000000000
Bagiński Jakub21032100000,810
Furtak Radosław6000000000000
Kardas Adam9143311912102012,8172
Konieczka Jonatan81286810000,830
Kuffel Konrad52279500001,640
Kukliński Dawid6952217610008144
Kwirant Oskar8211013500001,630
Ligmanowski Alex1000000000000
Ostrowski Marcin0000000000000
Piechocki Piotr3000000000000
Przesmycki Przemysław4047530000040
Przesmycki Radosław44293210003,260
Wiśniewski Sebastian753204320004,480
Ziółkowski Damian5011130000010

Azymut Transport - Bramkarze

Bramkarze

Zawodnik Zero
Furtak Radosław656172.83001
Piechocki Piotr31862.00000
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas