Klub Podróżnika/Szkoły APIS

KP/Apis Skład

#Zawodnik
1Armatowski Dominik110331000010
2Bocian Adam8701072000070
3Dolewski Marcin11481764000040
4Gałusza Marcin102175236111000214
5Gerke Kamil900012100000
6Klimek Patryk65419158000051
7Koczorowski Dariusz500020000001
8Kotecki Dawid211301000010
9Kreja Bartosz000000000000
10Maćkiewicz Damian000000000000
11Minga Mateusz9137411840000131
12Pieniążek Mateusz2321043000131
13Romanowski Tomasz523992000020
14Stawarz Wojciech200101000000
15Szulc Mateusz9502611400004,80
16Ziółkowski Grzegorz7096118000000
17Śpica Szymon722302000020
DataGospodarzWynikiGośćCzas