Klub Podróżnika/Szkoły APIS

Klub Podróżnika/Szkoły APIS - Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Bocian Adam4076300003,20
Dolewski Marcin04752100000
Jeziorski Jakub511685000040
Kapela Dawid00000000000
Klafczyński Hubert1034200000,80
Koczorowski Dariusz00000000000
Kotecki Dawid11105000000,80
Maćkiewicz Damian00000000100
Pawkin Bartosz542097100042
Romanowski Tomasz611312200014,80
Szymański Marek02141100000
Szymecki Mateusz01042000000
Szymecki Patryk3173310002,40
Ziółkowski Grzegorz04314000000
Śpica Szymon00000000000

Klub Podróżnika/Szkoły APIS - Bramkarze

Bramkarze

Zawodnik Zero
Koczorowski Dariusz443153.75000
Maćkiewicz Damian428123.00100
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas