2022/23 Najwszechstronniejszy zawodnik

2022/23 Najwszechstronniejszy zawodnik

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Wiśniewski BartoszChełmża JS Power29
2Gałusza MarcinKP/APIS28
3Wolak BartoszFC Chełmża23
4Winowiecki PatrykNoe-Trans/Rolmasz22
5Minga MateuszKP/APIS20
6Ligmanowski MateuszNoe-Trans/Rolmasz20
7Komur MateuszGresta i Partnerzy17
8Jackowski PatrykNoe-Trans/Rolmasz17
9Linkowski KamilFeniks FT16
10Góra MateuszFC Świecie16
11Wójtowicz OlafRaf-Mix & Partnerzy15
12Czyszek KarolGresta i Partnerzy14
13Gaca MarcinGMD/Aut-Mor14
14Gerke MartinNoe-Trans/Rolmasz13
15Kozicki PrzemysławNoe-Trans/Rolmasz13
16Skowroński MateuszFeniks FT13
17Dolewski MarcinKP/APIS12
18Kolano MichałPantery12
19Stankiewicz PatrykPastbruk/VOX12
20Cerajewski MaciejNoe-Trans/Rolmasz11
21Graczyk OskarFutsal U-1711
22Topór MikołajPantery11
23Frankiewicz NorbertPantery11
24Sieradzki MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy10
25Rzepkowski MaciejFC Chełmża10
26Kaczkowski PiotrGresta i Partnerzy10
27Szpankiewicz DawidNoe-Trans/Rolmasz10
28Hapka JakubRaf-Mix & Partnerzy10
29Mądrzejewski PawełFC Świecie10
30Wiśniewski SebastianPantery10
31Klimek PatrykKP/APIS9
32Karbowski AleksanderGMD/Aut-Mor9
33Witko ŁukaszFeniks FT9
34Ławicki FilipPantery9
35Kardas AdamŚwieckie Orły9
36Węgierek MiłoszHaber Team9
37Ziółkowski GrzegorzKP/APIS9
38Kiełpiński KacperVector Team9
39Olszewski AmadeuszPastbruk/VOX9
40Łagodziński BartoszChełmża JS Power9
41Kolmajer AdamGresta i Partnerzy9
42Kochański BartoszVector Team8
43Rybacki DamianHaber Team8
44Zieliński PawełChełmża JS Power8
45Igliński MichałŚwieckie Orły8
46Dobrowolski KarolPantery8
47Zieliński FilipPantery7
48Bocian AdamKP/APIS7
49Rybiński BartoszPastbruk/VOX7
50Bollin JakubPastbruk/VOX7
51Szymecki PatrykNoe-Trans/Rolmasz7
52Rybacki DominikHaber Team7
53Zacharek WiktorFutsal U-177
54Recki PawełPantery7
55Ratkowski JakubŚwieckie Orły7
56Stasikowski DamianGMD/Aut-Mor7
57Ratajczak DominikFC Chełmża6
58Kocieniewski SzymonGresta i Partnerzy6
59Faleńczyk JakubFutsal U-176
60Sikorski MateuszFC Chełmża6
61Misiaszek KarolŚwieckie Orły6
62Mik RadosławFC Świecie6
63Kotala PatrykŚwieckie Orły6
64Adamczyk JakubHaber Team6
65Rogóż TomaszFC Świecie6
66Pawelec MichałVector Team6
67Śliwiński MaciejŚwieckie Orły5
68Szulc MateuszKP/APIS5
69Pieniążek MateuszKP/APIS5
70Mierzejewski FilipRaf-Mix & Partnerzy5
71Glazik MichałGMD/Aut-Mor5
72Romanowski TomaszKP/APIS5
73Szefler DawidFC Świecie5
74Adamczyk SzymonFeniks FT5
75Yepifanov OleksandrChełmża JS Power5
76Wojciechowski KajetanRaf-Mix & Partnerzy5
77Czerwiński BartoszGMD/Aut-Mor5
78Piór KacperHaber Team5
79Kravchuk LyubomirChełmża JS Power5
80Zieliński DominikPantery5
81Gackowski AdrianPantery5
82Chodyna FabianPastbruk/VOX5
83Kadej DawidChełmża JS Power5
84Katerla DanielFC Świecie5
85Kulczyk DawidNoe-Trans/Rolmasz4
86Kęska MichałVector Team4
87Kot SergiuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy4
88Dormowicz ŁukaszChełmża JS Power4
89Kawecki AdrianVector Team4
90Nowak EmilFeniks FT4
91Zielniewski PatrykChełmża JS Power4
92Kwiatkowski PawełHaber Team4
93Śpica SzymonKP/APIS4
94Tarkowski KacperŚwieckie Orły4
95Chiliński PawełFeniks FT4
96Poraj Tomasz-4
97Olszewski PatrykVector Team4
98Piotrowski BartoszGMD/Aut-Mor4
99Reise AdamFC Świecie4
100Górzyński MaciejGMD/Aut-Mor4
101Filocha KamilFC Chełmża4
102Jarantowicz PatrykŚwieckie Orły4
103Kawecki MateuszVector Team4
104Ovsiak OleksandrGMD/Aut-Mor3
105Franke BartoszFeniks FT3
106Cyrankowski SebastianPastbruk/VOX3
107Góra MaciejŚwieckie Orły3
108Kasperski MarianNoe-Trans/Rolmasz3
109Górski PawełPastbruk/VOX3
110Furtak KacperFeniks FT3
111Majka TymoteuszŚwieckie Orły3
112Dittmann MaciejFC Chełmża3
113Jedynak JakubFC Chełmża3
114Sobczak MikołajFeniks FT3
115Zbiranek MateuszFC Świecie3
116Majorek BartoszHaber Team3
117Piotrowski JakubGMD/Aut-Mor3
118Preis MateuszFC Chełmża3
119Bernacki MarekNoe-Trans/Rolmasz3
120Zaremba OliverGMD/Aut-Mor3
121Prejs TomaszFC Świecie3
122Banach KarolFC Chełmża3
123Beszczyński PatrykChełmża JS Power2
124Romanowicz JanFeniks FT2
125Jaśniewski JacekVector Team2
126Marek KamilPantery2
127Gackowski TomaszFeniks FT2
128Kurpiewski EmanuelFutsal U-172
129Szymański SzymonHaber Team2
130Słaby PawełGresta i Partnerzy2
131Jaśniecki DominikFC Chełmża2
132Nowaczek PrzemysławPastbruk/VOX2
133Kraśniewski KrystianRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
134Grobelniak AdamGMD/Aut-Mor2
135Ciesielski KamilChełmża JS Power2
136Adamec OskarPantery2
137Czarnowski DanielGMD/Aut-Mor2
138Ernest WojciechGresta i Partnerzy2
139Kotecki DawidKP/APIS2
140Kubiak OskarFutsal U-172
141Orłowski MateuszNoe-Trans/Rolmasz2
142Wiśniewski TomaszGresta i Partnerzy2
143Adamczyk MarcinVector Team2
144Murawski KarolŚwieckie Orły2
145Gwizdała MaciejFeniks FT2
146Mizdalski JakubGMD/Aut-Mor2
147Polikowski PawełChełmża JS Power2
148Zapała ŁukaszFC Świecie2
149Chojnowski RemigiuszPastbruk/VOX2
150Wysocki OskarFutsal U-171
151Dittmann RafałChełmża JS Power1
152Armatowski DominikKP/APIS1
153Kanik RadosławRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
154Sołtys MichałFutsal U-171
155Wyrąbkiewicz KarolVector Team1
156Wiśniewski MateuszPastbruk/VOX1
157Kmiecik SzymonRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
158Fjałkowski SebastianPastbruk/VOX1
159Szczygieł FabianFutsal U-171
160Górski JarosławPastbruk/VOX1
161Święcicki FilipFutsal U-171
162Baszkiewicz AlbertHaber Team1
163Wietrzykowski DawidŚwieckie Orły1
164Wanat MarcinRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
165Kleina ŁukaszNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
166Gaweł MateuszFutsal U-171
167Górski ArkadiuszGMD/Aut-Mor1
168Węgierek KamilHaber Team1
169Majka MichałPastbruk/VOX1
170Żuchowski JakubFC Chełmża1
171Woźniak DominikRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
172Klawiński JakubFC Chełmża1