Proflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast

Proflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast - Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Brzeziński Adrian00000000000000
Gaca Marcin672221811000017,51191
Górski Arkadiusz42022100005120
Ivanchenko Bogdan70100000000010
Mosek Kamil533610600007,5561
Napierała Marcin7342414900007,51571
Papierowski Piotr450962000012,5850
Podolski Patryk61478420002,5350
Rogóż Tomasz7842720610002014120
Stankiewicz Patryk5511392100012,5661
Tatera Mariusz00000000000000
Zaborowski Dawid30011000000000
Zbiranek Mateusz30032000000000

Proflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast - Bramkarze

Bramkarze

Zawodnik Zero
Ivanchenko Bogdan770223.14010
Tatera Mariusz0000.00000
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas