Noe-Trans/Rolmasz

Noe-Trans/Rolmasz - Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Gerke Kamil30122100000010
Gerke Przemysław60041300000000
Gorczyca Marko5341611600002,4072
Jackowski Patryk623115810001,6050
Kasperski Marian51189200000,8020
Kiełpiński Patryk00000000000000
Lonser Damian10011200000000
Lubański Jakub531169620002,4040
Molus Mariusz63192300002,4040
Olszewski Patryk21147000000,8020
Orłowski Mateusz44385100003,2070
Warczak Krystian60000100000000
Wiśniewski Wojciech34072100003,2040
Żochowski Rafał32181100001,6030

Noe-Trans/Rolmasz - Bramkarze

Bramkarze

Zawodnik Zero
Gerke Kamil31172.33000
Warczak Krystian683244.00000
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas