Noe-Trans/Rolmasz

Noe/Rolmasz Skład

#Zawodnik
1Bernacki Marek1313250210011
2Cerajewski Maciej601410000000
3Deręgowski Wojciech954843000050
4Ernestowicz Przemysław101001000000
5Gałusza Marcin147122236000017,20
6Gerke Dariusz000000100000
7Gerke Martin16852612610008,40
8Gerke Przemysław16211096300020
9Jackowski Patryk1666118920006,20
10Kasperski Marian922754000020
11Kijewski Mateusz300000000000
12Kleina Łukasz500214100000
13Kozicki Przemysław91411106000110
14Kulczyk Dawid5421252100040
15Ligmanowski Mateusz1091628141000010,82
16Olszewski Amadeusz14368885318200054,85
17Rzeźnik Wojciech210163000010
18Szpankiewicz Dawid13138401482010184
19Szymecki Patryk1312230198200016,70
20Winowiecki Patryk1367186200007,80
DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeCzas