Raf-Mix & Partnerzy

Raf-Mix & Partnerzy - Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Burkiewicz Łukasz11254300002,5531
Cisoń Jakub20000310000000
Domański Kamil21212000002,5530
Dudzik Paweł31146000002,5020
Hapka Jakub4201012200005820
Kanik Radosław10000000000000
Kmiecik Szymon80024320000000
Kończalski Mateusz21284300002,5330
Kuciński Arkadiusz00000000000000
Majka Tymoteusz452116321006,8371
Maśkiewicz Maciej21021100002,5010
Roszak Bartłomiej30042000000000
Siekirka Piotr531155310007,51040
Sieradzki Maciej6611139000011,6370
Słupecki Maciej30133120000010
Tokarski Damian21075100002,5310
Urtnowski Krzysztof321115200001,6131
Wanat Marcin88432142000018,313121
Wasiak Krzysztof30134000000010
Wojciechowski Kajetan20141100000010

Raf-Mix & Partnerzy - Bramkarze

Bramkarze

Zawodnik Zero
Kmiecik Szymon871283.50000
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas