Pastbruk/VOX Grudziądz

MG Eco Skład

#Zawodnik
1Bollin Jakub85216158100012,50
2Bujak Ireneusz600000000000
3Chodyna Fabian732117100007,50
4Chojnowski Remigiusz220211100050
5Cyrankowski Sebastian52151510003,30
6Fjałkowski Sebastian11020000002,50
7Górski Jarosław31024200002,50
8Górski Paweł41235400000,80
9Majka Michał201222000000
10Muller Marek200000000000
11Nowaczek Przemysław520244000050
12Olszewski Amadeusz65417125300012,50
13Rybiński Bartosz543151530000101
14Stankiewicz Patryk8481810900016,61
15Wiśniewski Mateusz11011200002,50
DataGospodarzWynikiGośćCzas