Gresta i Partnerzy

Gresta/Espack/Sadowska Skład

#Zawodnik
1Czyszek Karol6861981022018,32
2Ernest Wojciech52015123200050
3Kaczkowski Piotr782401820000201
4Kiełpiński Patryk000000000000
5Kocieniewski Szymon4511364000012,50
6Kolmajer Adam8361317300007,50
7Komur Mateusz8116331410200025,82
8Komur Łukasz100211000000
9Olkiewicz Brajan1100000000000
10Semrau Daniel500111100000
11Szpankiewicz Dawid9462887000070
12Słaby Paweł720782000050
13Wenerski Łukasz000000000000
14Wiśniewski Tomasz71165510002,50
DataGospodarzWynikiGośćCzas