Gresta/Espack/Sadowska

Gresta/Espack/Sadowska - Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Czerwiński Bartosz432187100002,5350
Drażdżewski Karol30000000000000
Ernest Wojciech34319154100010070
Kaczkowski Piotr6185327500004521234
Kocieniewski Szymon61476400002,5450
Kolmajer Adam5211611100005030
Komur Mateusz651112145000012,55160
Semrau Daniel60000000000100
Szpankiewicz Dawid4541162001012,51092
Słaby Paweł601413610000110
Tarkowski Kacper843129400004071
Wenerski Łukasz20000000000000
Wiśniewski Tomasz630125520007,5030

Gresta/Espack/Sadowska - Bramkarze

Bramkarze

Zawodnik Zero
Drażdżewski Karol31541.33000
Semrau Daniel65891.50012
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas