BS AUTO Skoda Team – Grudziądz

BS AUTO Skoda Team – Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Bollin Jakub714148610002,5150
Bujak Ireneusz20000000000000
Chodyna Fabian70467220010440
Chojnowski Remigiusz60194310000010
Fiałkowski Sebastian83010141230007,5130
Górski Dawid6222611200005340
Górski Paweł22176310002,2030
Holewski Karol10000000000000
Majka Michał1011827297100020,118193
Marszałkiewicz Janusz8521663000010,7470
Muller Marek80000210000500
Nowaczek Przemysław741147800008,2150
Piskorski Tomasz00000000000000
Rybiński Bartosz00000000000000
Rykowski Bartosz10001210000000
Stankiewicz Patryk13149413419300028,225231
Szczepaniak Jakub11164100002,5120
Żyżyński Mariusz31130110002,5020

BS AUTO Skoda Team – Bramkarze

Bramkarze

Zawodnik Zero
Bujak Ireneusz21673.50000
Muller Marek16192704.38022