Feniks Futsal Team

Feniks Futsal Team - Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Adamczyk Jakub9751921640007,2121
Adamczyk Szymon5121410500000,830
Andrzejewski Maciej44184301003,250
Beliński Michał0000000000000
Cerajewski Maciej84211230000460
Gackowski Tomasz8010121000010
Gwizdała Maciej832126300002,450
Jankowski Maciej7137441711200012203
Nowak Emil3001210000000
Otlewski Mirosław0000000000000
Rożnowski Maciej816733157100013,6232
Rządkowski Jakub71073000001,210
Sobczak Mikołaj71233200010,830
Sułkowski Grzegorz263141000004,890
Wruck Mateusz0000000000000
Łuszczyński Maciej595199700007,2140

Feniks Futsal Team - Bramkarze

Bramkarze

Zawodnik Zero
Gackowski Tomasz861243.00020
Otlewski Mirosław0000.00000