FC Struchawa

FC Struchawa - Skład

FC Struchawa – Skład

Zawodnik
Delbowski Jakub6005310000000
Furtak Kacper52076000001,620
Furtak Miłosz6000010000000
Gackowski Natan6013870000010
Jaworski Szymon51072200000,810
Joppek Paweł6015110000010
Kierzkowski Damian6000111000000
Ledziński Marek61165200000,820
Liwicki Piotr5002400000000
Majewski Olaf61045400000,810
Pukownik Alex6201061100001,620
Wyżlic Kamil1000000000000

FC Struchawa - Bramkarze

Bramkarze

Zawodnik Zero
Furtak Miłosz660477.83000
Wyżlic Kamil1899.00000