MetalBark Bydgoszcz

MetalBark Bydgoszcz - Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Brzeziński Artur656229600004110
Dąbrowski Dariusz620629123000016262
Ejankowski Tomasz611122829210008,8230
Gorzyński Maciej3013560000010
Hiller Fabian51010000000,810
Jasniewski Kamil1000000000000
Kacprzak Adam33485400002,470
Konwiński Michał14186100003,250
Leśniewski Marcin0000000000000
Madeja Marcin6912219400007,2211
Muszyński Kamil0000000000000
Pacek Sebastian4952310310007,2140
Sieg Patryk0000000000000
Stasikowski Damian475257200005,6122
Warmbier Dominik21231100000,830
Zużydło Radosław13272000002,451

MetalBark Bydgoszcz - Bramkarze

Bramkarze

Zawodnik Zero
Hiller Fabian53461.20002
Jasniewski Kamil11333.00000