2022/23 FC Świecie Skład

Radbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia Skład

#Zawodnik
1Bocian Dawid300133100000
2Góra Mateusz6792281100017,53
3Katerla Daniel3418310000100
4Kujawka Oskar000000000000
5Mik Radosław6511575100012,50
6Mądrzejewski Paweł737124400007,52
7Piskorski Arkadiusz100322000000
8Prejs Tomasz712671000012,50
9Reise Adam731910820007,50
10Rogóż Tomasz43374110007,50
11Siekirka Piotr100110000000
12Skoczyński Krzysztof400110000000
13Szefler Dawid5501138000012,50
14Słupecki Maciej000000000000
15Zapała Łukasz702000000100
16Zbiranek Mateusz33074210007,50