2022/23 Noe Skład

Noe/Rolmasz Skład

#Zawodnik
1Bernacki Marek1003120000000
2Cerajewski Maciej9661872100060
3Cukrowski Nikodem100320000000
4Dąbrowski Bartosz000000000000
5Gerke Dariusz000000000000
6Gerke Martin12942011700008,60
7Gerke Przemysław1010676100010
8Jackowski Patryk1211730134000010,82
9Juhnke Sebastian200000000000
10Kasperski Marian83010104000030
11Kleina Łukasz301030000000
12Kozicki Przemysław7942212400008,80
13Kulczyk Dawid10221741000020
14Ligmanowski Mateusz81212361710010126
15Lonser Damian000000000000
16Lubański Jakub100001000000
17Orłowski Mateusz311813001010
18Pryszło Kacper210342000010
19Szymecki Patryk7541678210050
20Winowiecki Patryk12111144228100010,81