2022/23 KP/APIS Skład

KP/Apis Skład

#Zawodnik
1Armatowski Dominik110331000010
2Bocian Adam9701172000070
3Dolewski Marcin12581874000050
4Gałusza Marcin112285639121000225
5Gerke Kamil1000012100000
6Klimek Patryk765221910000061
7Koczorowski Dariusz600020000001
8Kotecki Dawid211301000010
9Kreja Bartosz000000000000
10Maćkiewicz Damian000000000000
11Minga Mateusz10137411840000131
12Pieniążek Mateusz2321043000131
13Romanowski Tomasz6231092000020
14Stawarz Wojciech200101000000
15Szulc Mateusz10502611400004,80
16Ziółkowski Grzegorz7096118000000
17Śpica Szymon822404000020