Żółte kartki

Żółte kartki

RankingZawodnikDrużyna
1Dormowicz ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team5
2Adamczyk JakubRadbox4
3Piskorski JacekChełmża Futsal Team3
4Ciesielski KamilChełmża Futsal Team3
5Jarantowicz PatrykŚwieckie Orły3
6Słupecki MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
7Szatkowski MateuszUnisław Team PBDI2
8Brandt ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team2
9Fabiszewski GracjanRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing2
10Śliwiński MaciejŚwieckie Orły2
11Kmiecik SzymonRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
12Pałczyński MarekOsiem Gwiazdek2
13Pniewski TycjanChełmża Futsal Team2
14Doligalski PatrykOsiem Gwiazdek2
15Bereza DawidOlimpia/MG Eco Invest2
16Lubański JakubRadbox2
17Wiśniewski SebastianAzymut Transport2
18Janas MateuszOsiem Gwiazdek2
19Majka TymoteuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
20Kleina ŁukaszRadbox2
21Węgierek MiłoszHaber2
22Wiśniewski TomaszGresta/Espack/Sadowska2
23Nalazek SebastianUnisław Team PBDI2
24Elwartowski BartoszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
25Jankowski MaciejFeniks2
26Podolski PatrykRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
27Morgaś MateuszGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
28Reise AdamRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
29Andrearczyk SzymonHaber1
30Mik RadosławRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
31Urbański PatrykGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
32Kępiński SebastianOlimpia #86/871
33Makowski JakubRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
34Kryger ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team1
35Vu Thanh JakubOlimpia #86/871
36Śliwiński MariuszOlimpia #86/871
37Siekirka PiotrRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
38Piasecki DawidHaber1
39Pokorowski WiktorYoung Boys Świecie1
40Rogóż TomaszProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast1
41Frankiewicz NorbertYoung Boys Świecie1
42Jaworski ŁukaszUnisław Team PBDI1
43Gackowski TomaszFeniks1
44Kwiatkowski DominikChełmża Futsal Team1
45Siuda KacperŚwieckie Orły1
46Kardas AdamAzymut Transport1
47Słaby PawełGresta/Espack/Sadowska1
48Góra MaciejŚwieckie Orły1
49Szymański MarekKP/APIS1
50Przesmycki RadosławAzymut Transport1
51Brzeziński MiłoszHaber1
52Zielniewski PatrykChełmża Futsal Team1
53Grobelniak AdamGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
54Bollin JakubBS SKODA AUTO1
55Pawkin BartoszKP/APIS1
56Kukliński DawidAzymut Transport1
57Wietrzykowski DawidGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
58Majka MichałBS SKODA AUTO1
59Ernest WojciechGresta/Espack/Sadowska1
60Lipnicki BartoszOsiem Gwiazdek1
61Węgierek KamilNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
62Kotala PatrykŚwieckie Orły1
63Jackowski PatrykNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
64Górski PawełOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
65Dolewski MarcinKP/APIS1
66Ejankowski DamianGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
67Janus MarcinRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
68Cisoń JakubRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
69Szymecki PatrykKP/APIS1
70Konieczka JonatanAzymut Transport1
71Kierzkowski DamianFC Struchawa1
72Adamczyk MarcinOsiem Gwiazdek1
73Mądrzejewski PawełRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
74Stankiewicz PatrykProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast1
75Biernacki PatrycjuszOsiem Gwiazdek1
76Piotrowski BartoszGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
77Kminikowski JakubOsiem Gwiazdek1
78Kawka DawidRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
79Paprocki DanielEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
80Olkiewicz BrajanPantery1
81Murawski DawidHaber1
82Ejankowski TomaszMetalBark1
83Rożnowski MaciejŚwieckie Orły1
84Zieliński PawełUnisław Team PBDI1
85Ratkowski JakubŚwieckie Orły1
86Pacek SebastianMetalBark1
87Wójtowicz OlafUnisław Team PBDI1
88Lewandowski KamilEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1