Żółte kartki Liga

Żółte kartki Liga

RankingZawodnikDrużyna
1Dormowicz ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team5
2Adamczyk JakubFeniks4
3Piskorski JacekChełmża Futsal Team3
4Ciesielski KamilChełmża Futsal Team3
5Jarantowicz PatrykŚwieckie Orły3
6Szatkowski MateuszUnisław Team PBDI2
7Słupecki MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
8Śliwiński MaciejŚwieckie Orły2
9Fabiszewski GracjanRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing2
10Brandt ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team2
11Pałczyński MarekOsiem Gwiazdek2
12Doligalski PatrykOsiem Gwiazdek2
13Lubański JakubNoe-Trans/Rolmasz2
14Bereza DawidOlimpia/MG Eco Invest2
15Wiśniewski SebastianAzymut Transport2
16Janas MateuszOsiem Gwiazdek2
17Majka TymoteuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
18Kleina ŁukaszYoung Boys Świecie2
19Węgierek MiłoszHaber2
20Wiśniewski TomaszGresta/Espack/Sadowska2
21Nalazek SebastianUnisław Team PBDI2
22Elwartowski BartoszEncanto/Gęsia Szyja2
23Jankowski MaciejFeniks2
24Podolski PatrykProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast2
25Urbański PatrykGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
26Śliwiński MariuszOlimpia #86/871
27Reise AdamRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
28Vu Thanh JakubOlimpia #86/871
29Piasecki DawidHaber1
30Pokorowski WiktorYoung Boys Świecie1
31Mik RadosławRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
32Makowski JakubRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
33Kępiński SebastianOlimpia #86/871
34Frankiewicz NorbertYoung Boys Świecie1
35Morgaś MateuszGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
36Kryger ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team1
37Jaworski ŁukaszUnisław Team PBDI1
38Rogóż TomaszProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast1
39Andrearczyk SzymonHaber1
40Gackowski TomaszFeniks1
41Kwiatkowski DominikChełmża Futsal Team1
42Kmiecik SzymonRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
43Siuda KacperŚwieckie Orły1
44Kardas AdamAzymut Transport1
45Słaby PawełGresta/Espack/Sadowska1
46Przesmycki RadosławAzymut Transport1
47Szymański MarekKP/APIS1
48Góra MaciejŚwieckie Orły1
49Pniewski TycjanChełmża Futsal Team1
50Brzeziński MiłoszHaber1
51Zielniewski PatrykChełmża Futsal Team1
52Grobelniak AdamGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
53Pawkin BartoszKP/APIS1
54Wietrzykowski DawidGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
55Ernest WojciechGresta/Espack/Sadowska1
56Kukliński DawidAzymut Transport1
57Górski PawełOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
58Jackowski PatrykNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
59Kotala PatrykŚwieckie Orły1
60Lipnicki BartoszOsiem Gwiazdek1
61Węgierek KamilHaber1
62Cisoń JakubRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
63Ejankowski DamianGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
64Janus MarcinRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
65Szymecki PatrykKP/APIS1
66Konieczka JonatanAzymut Transport1
67Kierzkowski DamianFC Struchawa1
68Adamczyk MarcinOsiem Gwiazdek1
69Mądrzejewski PawełRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
70Stankiewicz PatrykProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast1
71Biernacki PatrycjuszOsiem Gwiazdek1
72Piotrowski BartoszGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
73Kminikowski JakubOsiem Gwiazdek1
74Kawka DawidEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
75Paprocki DanielEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
76Murawski DawidHaber1
77Olkiewicz BrajanPantery1
78Rożnowski MaciejFeniks1
79Ratkowski JakubŚwieckie Orły1
80Zieliński PawełUnisław Team PBDI1
81Pacek SebastianMetalBark1
82Wójtowicz OlafGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
83Lewandowski KamilEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1