Young Boys Świecie – Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Adrych Marcel4000010000000
Chiliński Paweł62073500001,620
Frankiewicz Norbert6741814110005,4110
Kleina Łukasz61046620000,810
Kottas Bartosz1000000000000
Kubiak Kacper31063100000,810
Kułakowski Jacek6661112300004,6120
Kępa Jakub1003010000000
Lewicki Marcin0000000000000
Linkowski Kamil61242614400009161
Majka Tymoteusz452116321006,871
Małachowski Filip0000000000000
Młynarczyk Kamil21341300000,840
Pokorowski Wiktor11131110000,820
Ratkowski Kacper62478200001,660
Szabłowski Sebastian61122000100,620
Zieliński Filip41065100000,810
Ławicki Filip43165600002,440