Unisław Team – Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Babik Kacper41011100001,210
Chlebosz Filip8010000000010
Fijałkowski Damian6552317500004,4102
Jakubicz Paweł31154200001,220
Jaworski Łukasz757145410004,8120
Komur Łukasz6035200000030
Maksajdowski Karol0000000000000
Modrzyński Przemysław21056100000,810
Nalazek Sebastian81484321000,850
Palmowski Daniel2015200000010
Pieńczewski Robert41257100000,830
Szatkowski Mateusz5101249520008110
Wójtowicz Olaf713337194100010,4163
Zagacki Dawid42098000001,620
Zieliński Paweł53194310002,440
Średniawa Bartłomiej0000000000000