Szał Kart

Szał Kart

RankingZawodnikDrużyna
1Bollin JakubOlimpia/MG Eco Invest22
2Kaczkowski PiotrGresta/Espack/Sadowska21
3Góra MaciejŚwieckie Orły19
4Dormowicz ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team18
5Urbański PatrykGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor17
6Ratkowski JakubŚwieckie Orły16
7Napierała MarcinProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast15
8Majka MichałOlimpia/MG Eco Invest15
9Rogóż TomaszProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast14
10Krukowski JakubGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor13
11Wanat MarcinRaf-Mix & Partnerzy13
12Janus MarcinRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing13
13Mądrzejewski PawełRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing13
14Elwartowski BartoszEncanto/Gęsia Szyja12
15Gaca MarcinProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast11
16Kawka DawidEncanto/Gęsia Szyja11
17Siekirka PiotrRaf-Mix & Partnerzy10
18Szpankiewicz DawidGresta/Espack/Sadowska10
19Piskorski JacekChełmża Futsal Team10
20Grodzicki MateuszChełmża Futsal Team10
21Górski PawełOlimpia/MG Eco Invest9
22Papierowski PiotrProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast8
23Hapka JakubRaf-Mix & Partnerzy8
24Piskorski ArkadiuszRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing6
25Katerla DanielRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing6
26Mazerski KacperEncanto/Gęsia Szyja6
27Łagodziński RadosławChełmża Futsal Team6
28Kulczewski ŁukaszEncanto/Gęsia Szyja6
29Stankiewicz PatrykProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast6
30Ciesielski SzymonChełmża Futsal Team6
31Mosek KamilProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast5
32Pniewski TycjanChełmża Futsal Team5
33Wieczorkowski KamilEncanto/Gęsia Szyja5
34Burkiewicz ŁukaszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy5
35Komur MateuszGresta/Espack/Sadowska5
36Misiaszek KarolŚwieckie Orły5
37Domański KamilRaf-Mix & Partnerzy5
38Piotrowski BartoszGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor5
39Reise AdamRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing4
40Zielniewski PatrykChełmża Futsal Team4
41Ciesielski KamilChełmża Futsal Team4
42Wietrzykowski DawidGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor4
43Kocieniewski SzymonGresta/Espack/Sadowska4
44Brandt ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team3
45Kryger ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team3
46Kończalski MateuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy3
47Sieradzki MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy3
48Muller MarekOlimpia/MG Eco Invest3
49Mierzejewski BartoszEncanto/Gęsia Szyja3
50Nowaczek PrzemysławOlimpia/MG Eco Invest3
51Ejankowski DamianGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor3
52Majka TymoteuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy3
53Tokarski DamianRaf-Mix & Partnerzy3
54Czerwiński BartoszGresta/Espack/Sadowska3
55Podolski PatrykProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast3
56Rybacki KacperChełmża Futsal Team3
57Czarnowski DanielGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor2
58Jarantowicz PatrykŚwieckie Orły2
59Urtnowski KrzysztofRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
60Śliwiński MaciejŚwieckie Orły1
61Jankiewicz ArturEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
62Mik RadosławRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
63Makowski JakubRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
64Klimek PatrykOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
65Morgaś MateuszGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
66Słaby PawełGresta/Espack/Sadowska1
67Tutak MikołajEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
68Bereza DawidOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
69Górski ArkadiuszProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast1
70Prybiński MikołajŚwieckie Orły1
71Igliński MichałŚwieckie Orły1
72Semrau DanielGresta/Espack/Sadowska1
73Szefler DawidRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1