Radbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia – Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Bocian Dawid1001200000000
Fabiszewski Gracjan7001012000000
Janus Marcin712534196200030172
Jaskólski Jay0000000000000
Katerla Daniel6482151000010120
Kujawka Oskar31052200002,510
Makowski Jakub6641385100015100
Mielcarek Wojciech0000000000000
Mik Radosław63196910007,540
Mądrzejewski Paweł6591566200012,5141
Pacek Sebastian4952310310007,2140
Perliński Patryk1013120000010
Piskorski Arkadiusz47314115000017,5101
Prejs Tomasz0000000000000
Reise Adam78213199100120100
Rogóż Tomasz88531257100020130
Rysiewski Damian4023500000020
Siekirka Piotr531155310007,540
Szefler Dawid21123400002,520
Słupecki Maciej3013312000010
Zagórski Damian21042000002,510
Zapała Łukasz3000300000001
Zbiranek Mateusz3003200000000
Żylski Kamil0000000000000