Najlepszy Strzelec Ligi

Strzelcy

RankingZawodnikDrużyna
1Kaczkowski PiotrGresta/Espack/Sadowska18
2Rożnowski MaciejFeniks16
3Dąbrowski DariuszMetalBark15
4Kardas AdamAzymut Transport14
5Jankowski MaciejFeniks13
6Wójtowicz OlafGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor13
7Linkowski KamilYoung Boys Świecie12
8Janus MarcinRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing12
9Szatkowski MateuszUnisław Team PBDI10
10Krukowski JakubGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor9
11Kukliński DawidAzymut Transport9
12Łuszczyński MaciejFeniks9
13Madeja MarcinMetalBark9
14Ratkowski JakubŚwieckie Orły9
15Pacek SebastianMetalBark9
16Urbański PatrykGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor8
17Reise AdamRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing8
18Rogóż TomaszProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast8
19Ejankowski TomaszMetalBark8
20Gaca MarcinProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast7
21Stasikowski DamianMetalBark7
22Góra MaciejŚwieckie Orły7
23Lipnicki BartoszOsiem Gwiazdek7
24Wanat MarcinRaf-Mix & Partnerzy7
25Adamczyk JakubFeniks7
26Sułkowski GrzegorzFeniks6
27Makowski JakubRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing6
28Kułakowski JacekYoung Boys Świecie6
29Frankiewicz NorbertYoung Boys Świecie6
30Piasecki DawidHaber6
31Warczak KacperOsiem Gwiazdek6
32Piskorski ArkadiuszRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing6
33Romanowski TomaszKP/APIS6
34Bollin JakubOlimpia/MG Eco Invest6
35Węgierek KamilHaber6
36Dobrowolski KarolPantery6
37Fijałkowski DamianUnisław Team PBDI5
38Jaworski ŁukaszUnisław Team PBDI5
39Gross PiotrHaber5
40Papierowski PiotrProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast5
41Dormowicz ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team5
42Szpankiewicz DawidGresta/Espack/Sadowska5
43Jeziorski JakubKP/APIS5
44Piskorski JacekChełmża Futsal Team5
45Brzeziński ArturMetalBark5
46Wiśniewski SebastianAzymut Transport5
47Pawkin BartoszKP/APIS5
48Komur MateuszGresta/Espack/Sadowska5
49Majka TymoteuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy5
50Mądrzejewski PawełRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing5
51Stankiewicz PatrykProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast5
52Sieradzki MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy4
53Katerla DanielRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing4
54Olechowicz ArkadiuszOlimpia #86/874
55Bocian AdamKP/APIS4
56Przesmycki RadosławAzymut Transport4
57Cerajewski MaciejFeniks4
58Wiśniewski WojciechNoe-Trans/Rolmasz4
59Andrzejewski MaciejFeniks4
60Tarkowski KacperPantery4
61Ernest WojciechGresta/Espack/Sadowska4
62Majka MichałOlimpia/MG Eco Invest4
63Łagodziński RadosławChełmża Futsal Team4
64Kolano MichałPantery4
65Orłowski MateuszNoe-Trans/Rolmasz4
66Elwartowski BartoszEncanto/Gęsia Szyja4
67Murawski DawidHaber4
68Mik RadosławRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing3
69Siekirka PiotrRaf-Mix & Partnerzy3
70Kacprzak AdamMetalBark3
71Mosek KamilProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast3
72Śliwiński MaciejŚwieckie Orły3
73Zużydło RadosławMetalBark3
74Napierała MarcinProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast3
75Brzeziński MiłoszHaber3
76Nowaczek PrzemysławOlimpia/MG Eco Invest3
77Doligalski PatrykOsiem Gwiazdek3
78Lubański JakubNoe-Trans/Rolmasz3
79Ciesielski KamilChełmża Futsal Team3
80Wietrzykowski DawidGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor3
81Misiaszek KarolŚwieckie Orły3
82Ejankowski DamianGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor3
83Szymecki PatrykKP/APIS3
84Gorczyca MarkoNoe-Trans/Rolmasz3
85Czerwiński BartoszGresta/Espack/Sadowska3
86Wiśniewski TomaszGresta/Espack/Sadowska3
87Molus MariuszNoe-Trans/Rolmasz3
88Zieliński PawełUnisław Team PBDI3
89Gwizdała MaciejFeniks3
90Jarantowicz PatrykŚwieckie Orły3
91Mazerski KacperEncanto/Gęsia Szyja2
92Kępiński SebastianOlimpia #86/872
93Ławicki FilipYoung Boys Świecie2
94Płoch ArielOlimpia #86/872
95Vu Thanh JakubOlimpia #86/872
96Żyłowski TomaszOlimpia #86/872
97Kuffel KonradAzymut Transport2
98Hapka JakubRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
99Grobelniak AdamGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor2
100Krohn MichałOsiem Gwiazdek2
101Żochowski RafałNoe-Trans/Rolmasz2
102Janas MateuszOsiem Gwiazdek2
103Górski ArkadiuszProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast2
104Chiliński PawełYoung Boys Świecie2
105Kwirant OskarAzymut Transport2
106Furtak KacperFC Struchawa2
107Jackowski PatrykNoe-Trans/Rolmasz2
108Zagacki DawidUnisław Team PBDI2
109Biernacki PatrycjuszOsiem Gwiazdek2
110Kminikowski JakubOsiem Gwiazdek2
111Pukownik AlexFC Struchawa2
112Macura MichałPantery2
113Ratkowski KacperYoung Boys Świecie2
114Kawka DawidEncanto/Gęsia Szyja2
115Majorek BartoszHaber2
116Zieliński DominikPantery2
117Gackowski AdrianPantery2
118Kolmajer AdamGresta/Espack/Sadowska2
119Morgaś MateuszGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
120Bagiński JakubAzymut Transport1
121Zagórski DamianRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
122Kryger ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team1
123Sarnowski DominikOlimpia #86/871
124Kończalski MateuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
125Jakubicz PawełUnisław Team PBDI1
126Klimek PatrykOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
127Dudzik PawełRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
128Pokorowski WiktorYoung Boys Świecie1
129Nowicki TomaszOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
130Brandt ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team1
131Górski JarosławOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
132Szabłowski SebastianYoung Boys Świecie1
133Modrzyński PrzemysławUnisław Team PBDI1
134Kubiak KacperYoung Boys Świecie1
135Jankiewicz ArturEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
136Maśkiewicz MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
137Pieńczewski RobertUnisław Team PBDI1
138Rybacki DamianHaber1
139Rutkowski DominikOlimpia #86/871
140Warmbier DominikMetalBark1
141Mierzejewski BartoszEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
142Pniewski TycjanChełmża Futsal Team1
143Glazik MichałGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
144Wieczorkowski KamilEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
145Zielniewski PatrykChełmża Futsal Team1
146Burkiewicz ŁukaszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
147Ledziński MarekFC Struchawa1
148Kujawka OskarRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
149Adamczyk SzymonFeniks1
150Czarnowski DanielGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
151Kasperski MarianNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
152Grodzicki MateuszChełmża Futsal Team1
153Prybiński MikołajŚwieckie Orły1
154Górski PawełOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
155Kotala PatrykŚwieckie Orły1
156Babik KacperUnisław Team PBDI1
157Olszewski PatrykGresta/Espack/Sadowska1
158Kulczewski ŁukaszEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
159Młynarczyk KamilYoung Boys Świecie1
160Klafczyński HubertKP/APIS1
161Olszewski AmadeuszOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
162Rządkowski JakubFeniks1
163Kleina ŁukaszYoung Boys Świecie1
164Majewski OlafFC Struchawa1
165Domański KamilRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
166Tokarski DamianRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
167Topór MikołajPantery1
168Piotrowski BartoszGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
169Kocieniewski SzymonGresta/Espack/Sadowska1
170Węgierek MiłoszHaber1
171Sobczak MikołajFeniks1
172Nalazek SebastianUnisław Team PBDI1
173Paprocki DanielEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
174Jaworski SzymonFC Struchawa1
175Podolski PatrykProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast1
176Zieliński FilipYoung Boys Świecie1
177Szefler DawidRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
178Hiller FabianMetalBark1