2021/22 Najlepszy Strzelec Ligi

Sponsor nagrody dla Najlepszego Strzelca Ligi:

Strzelcy

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Rybacki DamianHaber Team31
2Gaca MarcinMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO19
3Gross DamianHaber Team16
4Stasikowski DamianGMD/Aut-Mor14
5Mądrzejewski PawełFC Świecie13
6Góra MaciejŚwieckie Orły12
7Kaczkowski PiotrGresta i Partnerzy11
8Lubański JakubNoe-Trans/Rolmasz11
9Adamczyk SzymonFeniks FT10
10Olszewski AmadeuszPastbruk/VOX10
11Zieliński PawełUnisław Team PBDI10
12Gorczyca MarkoNoe-Trans/Rolmasz10
13Rybacki KacperJS POWER POL10
14Smolarz PatrykJS POWER POL9
15Lipnicki BartoszOsiem Gwiazdek9
16Zbiranek MateuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy9
17Kravchuk LyubomirJS POWER POL9
18Słupecki MaciejFC Świecie8
19Yepifanov OleksandrJS POWER POL8
20Ernest WojciechGresta i Partnerzy8
21Góra MateuszFC Świecie8
22Pokorowski WiktorYoung Boys7
23Sieradzki MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy7
24Kardas AdamAzymut Transport7
25Piskorski ArkadiuszFC Świecie7
26Przesmycki PrzemysławAzymut Transport7
27Szymecki PatrykKP/APIS7
28Wiśniewski BartoszChełmża JS Power7
29Rogóż TomaszMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO7
30Tarkowski KacperPantery6
31Etmański RafałChełmża JS Power6
32Baszkiewicz AlbertHaber Team6
33Łagodziński RadosławChełmża JS Power6
34Igliński MichałŚwieckie Orły6
35Wójtowicz OlafRaf-Mix & Partnerzy6
36Śliwiński MaciejŚwieckie Orły5
37Dolewski MarcinKP/APIS5
38Szprenglewski BartoszChełmża JS Power5
39Bollin JakubPastbruk/VOX5
40Majka TymoteuszŚwieckie Orły5
41Ejankowski DamianGMD/Aut-Mor5
42Kiełpiński PatrykGresta i Partnerzy5
43Węgierek KamilHaber Team5
44Jankowski MaciejMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO5
45Kolmajer AdamGresta i Partnerzy5
46Jarantowicz PatrykŚwieckie Orły5
47Lewicki MarcinYoung Boys4
48Ławicki FilipYoung Boys4
49Gross PiotrHaber Team4
50Urbański PatrykGMD/Aut-Mor4
51Jantoń JacekHaber Team4
52Nowak EmilFeniks FT4
53Romanowski TomaszKP/APIS4
54Janus MarcinFC Świecie4
55Misiaszek KarolŚwieckie Orły4
56Wietrzykowski DawidŚwieckie Orły4
57Przypis BartoszMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO4
58Rybacki Dominik-4
59Napierała MarcinMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO4
60Topór MikołajPantery4
61Wenerski ŁukaszGresta i Partnerzy4
62Ratkowski KacperYoung Boys4
63Sobczak MikołajFeniks FT4
64Reise AdamFC Świecie4
65Majka MichałPastbruk/VOX4
66Gwizdała MaciejFeniks FT4
67Linkowski KamilYoung Boys4
68Frankiewicz NorbertPantery4
69Franke BartoszFeniks FT3
70Nawrocki KamilAzymut Transport3
71Nicieja KarolHaber Team3
72Kułakowski JacekPantery3
73Drapiewski RadosławJS POWER POL3
74Pałczyński MarekOsiem Gwiazdek3
75Dormowicz ŁukaszChełmża JS Power3
76Słaby PawełGresta i Partnerzy3
77Przesmycki RadosławAzymut Transport3
78Wiśniewski WojciechNoe-Trans/Rolmasz3
79Ziółkowski GrzegorzKP/APIS3
80Kraśniewski KrystianMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO3
81Bocian DawidGresta i Partnerzy3
82Hapka JakubRaf-Mix & Partnerzy3
83Ostrowski RadosławOsiem Gwiazdek3
84Czarnowski DanielGMD/Aut-Mor3
85Furtak KacperFC Struchawa3
86Wanat MarcinRaf-Mix & Partnerzy3
87Papierowski PiotrMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO3
88Klafczyński HubertKP/APIS3
89Czyszek KarolMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO3
90Orłowski MateuszNoe-Trans/Rolmasz3
91Pacek SebastianMetalBark3
92Piotrowski JakubGMD/Aut-Mor3
93Stankiewicz Patryk-3
94Chodyna Fabian-3
95Polikowski PawełChełmża JS Power3
96Berg PrzemysławAzymut Transport2
97Makowski JakubFC Świecie2
98Kulczyk DawidNoe-Trans/Rolmasz2
99Wiśniewski FilipKP/APIS2
100Gałusza MarcinKP/APIS2
101Kozicki PrzemysławNoe-Trans/Rolmasz2
102Sułkowski GrzegorzFeniks FT2
103Romanowicz JanFeniks FT2
104Siłakowski JakubJS POWER POL2
105Kocieniewski SzymonGresta i Partnerzy2
106Szefler DawidFC Świecie2
107Szymecki MateuszVector Team2
108Andrzejewski MaciejAzymut Transport2
109Grobelniak AdamGMD/Aut-Mor2
110Komur MateuszGresta i Partnerzy2
111Ciesielski KamilChełmża JS Power2
112Pawkin BartoszKP/APIS2
113Jackowski PatrykNoe-Trans/Rolmasz2
114Kotala PatrykŚwieckie Orły2
115Kwirant OskarAzymut Transport2
116Maliszewski KarolŚwieckie Orły2
117Górski ArkadiuszGMD/Aut-Mor2
118Wiśniewski TomaszGresta i Partnerzy2
119Murawski DawidHaber Team2
120Ratkowski JakubŚwieckie Orły2
121Gackowski AdrianPantery2
122Mierzejewski FilipRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
123Kończalski MateuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
124Weber MichałJS POWER POL1
125Fijałkowski DamianGMD/Aut-Mor1
126Warczak KacperOsiem Gwiazdek1
127Małachowski FilipYoung Boys1
128Poplavsky OlehJS POWER POL1
129Szabłowski SebastianYoung Boys1
130Ernestowicz PrzemysławPastbruk/VOX1
131Safian AdamYoung Boys1
132Kubiak KacperYoung Boys1
133Drażdżewski KarolPantery1
134Kmiecik SzymonRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
135Szymański SzymonHaber Team1
136Gerke PrzemysławNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
137Piskorski TomaszPastbruk/VOX1
138Cerajewski MaciejNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
139Kuffel KonradAzymut Transport1
140Przesmycki JakubFeniks FT1
141Rudolf RobertHaber Team1
142Pauka AdrianOsiem Gwiazdek1
143Mik RadosławFC Świecie1
144Kasperski MarianNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
145Chiliński PawełFeniks FT1
146Górski PawełPastbruk/VOX1
147Olszewski PatrykGresta i Partnerzy1
148Wojciechowski KajetanRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
149Rządkowski JakubFeniks FT1
150Kolano MichałPantery1
151Domański KamilRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
152Wiśniewski SebastianAzymut Transport1
153Piotrowski BartoszGMD/Aut-Mor1
154Siekirka PiotrFC Świecie1
155Adamczyk JakubFeniks FT1
156Kminikowski JakubOsiem Gwiazdek1
157Adamczyk MarcinOsiem Gwiazdek1
158Kowalczyk SebastianGMD/Aut-Mor1
159Mizdalski JakubGMD/Aut-Mor1
160Chojnowski RemigiuszPastbruk/VOX1
161Morgaś MateuszGMD/Aut-Mor1
162Zaremba OliverYoung Boys1
163Prejs Tomasz-1