2021/22 Najlepszy Strzelec II Ligi

Strzelcy

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Rybacki DamianHaber Team31
2Gross DamianHaber Team16
3Lubański JakubNoe-Trans/Rolmasz11
4Adamczyk SzymonFeniks FT10
5Gorczyca MarkoNoe-Trans/Rolmasz10
6Rybacki KacperJS POWER POL10
7Lipnicki BartoszOsiem Gwiazdek9
8Smolarz PatrykChełmża JS Power8
9Yepifanov OleksandrChełmża JS Power8
10Kravchuk LyubomirChełmża JS Power8
11Pokorowski WiktorGMD/Aut-Mor7
12Kardas AdamŚwieckie Orły7
13Przesmycki PrzemysławAzymut Transport7
14Szymecki PatrykNoe-Trans/Rolmasz7
15Wiśniewski BartoszChełmża JS Power7
16Baszkiewicz AlbertHaber Team6
17Dolewski MarcinKP/APIS5
18Ławicki FilipPantery4
19Linkowski KamilYoung Boys4
20Lewicki MarcinYoung Boys4
21Rybacki DominikHaber Team4
22Gross PiotrHaber Team4
23Jantoń JacekHaber Team4
24Nowak EmilFeniks FT4
25Romanowski TomaszKP/APIS4
26Węgierek KamilHaber Team4
27Ratkowski KacperYoung Boys4
28Sobczak MikołajFeniks FT4
29Gwizdała MaciejFeniks FT4
30Franke BartoszFeniks FT3
31Drapiewski RadosławJS POWER POL3
32Nawrocki KamilAzymut Transport3
33Nicieja KarolHaber Team3
34Pałczyński MarekOsiem Gwiazdek3
35Przesmycki RadosławAzymut Transport3
36Ziółkowski GrzegorzKP/APIS3
37Wiśniewski WojciechNoe-Trans/Rolmasz3
38Ostrowski RadosławOsiem Gwiazdek3
39Furtak KacperFeniks FT3
40Klafczyński HubertKP/APIS3
41Orłowski MateuszNoe-Trans/Rolmasz3
42Kulczyk DawidKP/APIS2
43Romanowicz JanFeniks FT2
44Siłakowski JakubChełmża JS Power2
45Kozicki PrzemysławNoe-Trans/Rolmasz2
46Sułkowski GrzegorzFeniks FT2
47Gałusza DawidKP/APIS2
48Wiśniewski FilipFutsal U-172
49Berg PrzemysławAzymut Transport2
50Szymecki MateuszVector Team2
51Andrzejewski MaciejAzymut Transport2
52Pawkin BartoszKP/APIS2
53Kwirant OskarAzymut Transport2
54Jackowski PatrykNoe-Trans/Rolmasz2
55Murawski DawidHaber Team2
56Weber MichałJS POWER POL1
57Poplavsky OlehJS POWER POL1
58Szabłowski SebastianYoung Boys1
59Safian AdamYoung Boys1
60Małachowski FilipYoung Boys1
61Kubiak KacperYoung Boys1
62Warczak KacperOsiem Gwiazdek1
63Gerke PrzemysławNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
64Szymański SzymonHaber Team1
65Cerajewski MaciejRadbox1
66Zaręba OliverGMD/Aut-Mor1
67Przesmycki JakubFeniks FT1
68Kuffel KonradAzymut Transport1
69Rudolf RobertHaber Team1
70Wiśniewski SebastianAzymut Transport1
71Pauka AdrianOsiem Gwiazdek1
72Kasperski MarianNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
73Chiliński PawełYoung Boys1
74Olszewski PatrykVector Team1
75Rządkowski JakubFeniks FT1
76Adamczyk MarcinVector Team1
77Kminikowski JakubOsiem Gwiazdek1