Najlepszy Strzelec Extraligi

Strzelcy

RankingZawodnikDrużyna
1Kaczkowski PiotrGresta/Espack/Sadowska18
2Janus MarcinRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing12
3Krukowski JakubGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor9
4Ratkowski JakubŚwieckie Orły9
5Urbański PatrykGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor8
6Reise AdamRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing8
7Rogóż TomaszProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast8
8Gaca MarcinProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast7
9Góra MaciejŚwieckie Orły7
10Wanat MarcinRaf-Mix & Partnerzy7
11Makowski JakubRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing6
12Piskorski ArkadiuszRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing6
13Bollin JakubOlimpia/MG Eco Invest6
14Papierowski PiotrProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast5
15Dormowicz ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team5
16Szpankiewicz DawidGresta/Espack/Sadowska5
17Piskorski JacekChełmża Futsal Team5
18Komur MateuszGresta/Espack/Sadowska5
19Stankiewicz PatrykProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast5
20Mądrzejewski PawełRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing5
21Sieradzki MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy4
22Katerla DanielRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing4
23Ernest WojciechGresta/Espack/Sadowska4
24Majka MichałOlimpia/MG Eco Invest4
25Łagodziński RadosławChełmża Futsal Team4
26Elwartowski BartoszEncanto/Gęsia Szyja4
27Mosek KamilProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast3
28Mik RadosławRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing3
29Siekirka PiotrRaf-Mix & Partnerzy3
30Śliwiński MaciejŚwieckie Orły3
31Napierała MarcinProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast3
32Nowaczek PrzemysławOlimpia/MG Eco Invest3
33Ciesielski KamilChełmża Futsal Team3
34Wietrzykowski DawidGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor3
35Misiaszek KarolŚwieckie Orły3
36Ejankowski DamianGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor3
37Czerwiński BartoszGresta/Espack/Sadowska3
38Wiśniewski TomaszGresta/Espack/Sadowska3
39Jarantowicz PatrykŚwieckie Orły3
40Mazerski KacperEncanto/Gęsia Szyja2
41Grobelniak AdamGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor2
42Hapka JakubRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
43Górski ArkadiuszProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast2
44Majka TymoteuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
45Kawka DawidEncanto/Gęsia Szyja2
46Kolmajer AdamGresta/Espack/Sadowska2
47Jankiewicz ArturEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
48Zagórski DamianRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
49Morgaś MateuszGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
50Dudzik PawełRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
51Brandt ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team1
52Kryger ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team1
53Klimek PatrykOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
54Nowicki TomaszOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
55Kończalski MateuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
56Maśkiewicz MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
57Górski JarosławOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
58Mierzejewski BartoszEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
59Pniewski TycjanChełmża Futsal Team1
60Glazik MichałGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
61Zielniewski PatrykChełmża Futsal Team1
62Wieczorkowski KamilEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
63Burkiewicz ŁukaszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
64Kujawka OskarRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
65Czarnowski DanielGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
66Grodzicki MateuszChełmża Futsal Team1
67Kotala PatrykŚwieckie Orły1
68Prybiński MikołajŚwieckie Orły1
69Górski PawełOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
70Kulczewski ŁukaszEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
71Olszewski AmadeuszOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
72Tokarski DamianRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
73Domański KamilRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
74Piotrowski BartoszGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
75Kocieniewski SzymonGresta/Espack/Sadowska1
76Paprocki DanielEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
77Podolski PatrykProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast1
78Szefler DawidRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1