2021/22 Najlepszy Strzelec Extraligi

Strzelcy

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Gaca MarcinMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO16
2Mądrzejewski PawełRAD/EWA/KRĘ/MINI11
3Stasikowski DamianGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor10
4Kaczkowski PiotrGresta/Espack/Sadowska9
5Góra MaciejŚwieckie Orły8
6Olszewski AmadeuszMG-ECO Invest8
7Tarkowski KacperPantery6
8Piskorski ArkadiuszRAD/EWA/KRĘ/MINI6
9Zieliński PawełChełmża FT6
10Góra MateuszRAD/EWA/KRĘ/MINI5
11Szprenglewski BartoszChełmża FT5
12Łagodziński RadosławChełmża FT5
13Rogóż TomaszMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO5
14Sieradzki MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy4
15Urbański PatrykGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor4
16Misiaszek KarolŚwieckie Orły4
17Przypis BartoszMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO4
18Ejankowski DamianGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor4
19Napierała MarcinMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO4
20Topór MikołajPantery4
21Jankowski MaciejMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO4
22Kolmajer AdamGresta/Espack/Sadowska4
23Frankiewicz NorbertPantery3
24Kułakowski JacekPantery3
25Słupecki MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy3
26Reise AdamRAD/EWA/KRĘ/MINI3
27Zbiranek MateuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy3
28Dormowicz ŁukaszChełmża FT3
29Bollin JakubMG-ECO Invest3
30Ernest WojciechGresta/Espack/Sadowska3
31Majka MichałMG-ECO Invest3
32Etmański RafałChełmża FT3
33Papierowski PiotrMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO3
34Czyszek KarolMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO3
35Pacek SebastianRAD/EWA/KRĘ/MINI3
36Piotrowski JakubGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor3
37Wójtowicz OlafRaf-Mix & Partnerzy3
38Chodyna FabianMG-ECO Invest2
39Słaby PawełGresta/Espack/Sadowska2
40Hapka JakubRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
41Bocian DawidGresta/Espack/Sadowska2
42Kraśniewski KrystianMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO2
43Ciesielski KamilChełmża FT2
44Czarnowski DanielGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor2
45Górski ArkadiuszMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO2
46Janus MarcinRAD/EWA/KRĘ/MINI2
47Wanat MarcinRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
48Kotala PatrykŚwieckie Orły2
49Igliński MichałŚwieckie Orły2
50Kiełpiński PatrykGresta/Espack/Sadowska2
51Maliszewski KarolŚwieckie Orły2
52Wenerski ŁukaszGresta/Espack/Sadowska2
53Ratkowski JakubŚwieckie Orły2
54Polikowski PawełChełmża FT2
55Morgaś MateuszGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
56Ernestowicz PrzemysławMG-ECO Invest1
57Mierzejewski FilipRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
58Kończalski MateuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
59Śliwiński MaciejŚwieckie Orły1
60Kmiecik SzymonRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
61Piskorski TomaszMG-ECO Invest1
62Kocieniewski SzymonGresta/Espack/Sadowska1
63Grobelniak AdamGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
64Komur MateuszGresta/Espack/Sadowska1
65Wietrzykowski DawidŚwieckie Orły1
66Majka TymoteuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
67Kolano MichałPantery1
68Prejs TomaszRAD/EWA/KRĘ/MINI1
69Domański KamilRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
70Piotrowski BartoszGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
71Wiśniewski TomaszGresta/Espack/Sadowska1
72Stankiewicz PatrykMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO1
73Adamczyk JakubPantery1
74Kowalczyk SebastianGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
75Mizdalski JakubGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
76Gackowski AdrianPantery1
77Chojnowski RemigiuszMG-ECO Invest1
78Jarantowicz PatrykŚwieckie Orły1
79Mik RadosławRAD/EWA/KRĘ/MINI1