Najlepszy Strzelec Eliminacji

Strzelcy

RankingZawodnikDrużyna
1Dąbrowski DariuszMetalBark15
2Rożnowski MaciejFeniks14
3Wójtowicz OlafUnisław Team PBDI13
4Szatkowski MateuszUnisław Team PBDI10
5Kardas AdamAzymut Transport10
6Linkowski KamilYoung Boys Świecie9
7Łuszczyński MaciejFeniks9
8Madeja MarcinMetalBark9
9Jankowski MaciejFeniks9
10Pacek SebastianMetalBark9
11Ejankowski TomaszMetalBark8
12Stasikowski DamianMetalBark7
13Kukliński DawidAzymut Transport7
14Lipnicki BartoszOsiem Gwiazdek7
15Piasecki DawidHaber6
16Warczak KacperKotłoinwest/Wehikuł Czasu6
17Sułkowski GrzegorzFeniks6
18Romanowski TomaszKP/APIS6
19Węgierek KamilHaber6
20Frankiewicz NorbertYoung Boys Świecie5
21Kułakowski JacekYoung Boys Świecie5
22Gross PiotrHaber5
23Brzeziński ArturMetalBark5
24Jeziorski JakubKP/APIS5
25Pawkin BartoszKP/APIS5
26Dobrowolski KarolPantery5
27Olechowicz ArkadiuszOlimpia #86/874
28Fijałkowski DamianUnisław Team PBDI4
29Bocian AdamKP/APIS4
30Przesmycki RadosławAzymut Transport4
31Wiśniewski WojciechRadbox4
32Andrzejewski MaciejFeniks4
33Wiśniewski SebastianAzymut Transport4
34Orłowski MateuszNoe-Trans/Rolmasz4
35Murawski DawidHaber4
36Jaworski ŁukaszUnisław Team PBDI3
37Zużydło RadosławMetalBark3
38Kacprzak AdamMetalBark3
39Brzeziński MiłoszHaber3
40Doligalski PatrykOsiem Gwiazdek3
41Lubański JakubRadbox3
42Szymecki PatrykKP/APIS3
43Gorczyca MarkoNoe-Trans/Rolmasz3
44Kolano MichałPantery3
45Molus MariuszNoe-Trans/Rolmasz3
46Adamczyk JakubRadbox3
47Zieliński PawełUnisław Team PBDI3
48Gwizdała MaciejKarnowski/Otlewski3
49Kępiński SebastianOlimpia #86/872
50Żyłowski TomaszOlimpia #86/872
51Vu Thanh JakubOlimpia #86/872
52Ławicki FilipYoung Boys Świecie2
53Płoch ArielOlimpia #86/872
54Cerajewski MaciejFeniks2
55Kuffel KonradAzymut Transport2
56Krohn MichałOlimpia Drzycim2
57Tarkowski KacperPantery2
58Żochowski RafałNoe-Trans/Rolmasz2
59Chiliński PawełYoung Boys Świecie2
60Janas MateuszOsiem Gwiazdek2
61Kwirant OskarAzymut Transport2
62Furtak KacperFC Struchawa2
63Jackowski PatrykNoe-Trans/Rolmasz2
64Zagacki DawidUnisław Team PBDI2
65Biernacki PatrycjuszOsiem Gwiazdek2
66Kminikowski JakubKotłoinwest/Wehikuł Czasu2
67Ratkowski KacperYoung Boys Świecie2
68Pukownik AlexFC Struchawa2
69Macura MichałPantery2
70Majorek BartoszHaber2
71Gackowski AdrianPantery2
72Bagiński JakubAzymut Transport1
73Rybacki DamianHaber1
74Pieńczewski RobertUnisław Team PBDI1
75Modrzyński PrzemysławUnisław Team PBDI1
76Pokorowski WiktorYoung Boys Świecie1
77Rutkowski DominikOlimpia #86/871
78Sarnowski DominikOlimpia #86/871
79Kubiak KacperYoung Boys Świecie1
80Warmbier DominikMetalBark1
81Adamczyk SzymonKarnowski/Otlewski1
82Ledziński MarekFC Struchawa1
83Kasperski MarianNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
84Olszewski PatrykNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
85Młynarczyk KamilYoung Boys Świecie1
86Klafczyński HubertKP/APIS1
87Kleina ŁukaszRadbox1
88Majewski OlafFC Struchawa1
89Topór MikołajPantery1
90Węgierek MiłoszHaber1
91Sobczak MikołajKarnowski/Otlewski1
92Nalazek SebastianUnisław Team PBDI1
93Zieliński DominikOlimpia Drzycim1
94Jaworski SzymonFC Struchawa1
95Zieliński FilipYoung Boys Świecie1
96Hiller FabianMetalBark1