Najlepszy Asystent Ligi

Asystenci

RankingZawodnikDrużyna
1Komur MateuszGresta/Espack/Sadowska11
2Madeja MarcinMetalBark10
3Ejankowski TomaszMetalBark10
4Mądrzejewski PawełRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing9
5Jaworski ŁukaszUnisław Team PBDI7
6Urbański PatrykGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor7
7Katerla DanielProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast7
8Jankowski MaciejTAF Toruń7
9Rożnowski MaciejŚwieckie Orły7
10Ratkowski JakubGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor7
11Gross PiotrHaber6
12Majka MichałBS SKODA AUTO6
13Fijałkowski DamianUnisław Team PBDI5
14Rybacki DamianHaber5
15Kułakowski JacekYoung Boys Świecie5
16Kaczkowski PiotrGresta/Espack/Sadowska5
17Czarnowski DanielGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor5
18Łuszczyński MaciejFeniks5
19Kukliński DawidAzymut Transport5
20Dąbrowski DariuszMetalBark5
21Janus MarcinRadbox5
22Adamczyk JakubRadbox5
23Pacek SebastianMetalBark5
24Linkowski KamilYoung Boys Świecie4
25Makowski JakubRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing4
26Rogóż TomaszProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast4
27Napierała MarcinProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast4
28Kacprzak AdamMetalBark4
29Frankiewicz NorbertYoung Boys Świecie4
30Góra MaciejŚwieckie Orły4
31Ziółkowski GrzegorzKP/APIS4
32Szpankiewicz DawidGresta/Espack/Sadowska4
33Pawkin BartoszKP/APIS4
34Wanat MarcinRaf-Mix & Partnerzy4
35Przesmycki PrzemysławAzymut Transport4
36Gorczyca MarkoNoe-Trans/Rolmasz4
37Kocieniewski SzymonGresta/Espack/Sadowska4
38Ratkowski KacperYoung Boys Świecie4
39Nalazek SebastianUnisław Team PBDI4
40Elwartowski BartoszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy4
41Podolski PatrykRaf-Mix & Partnerzy4
42Sułkowski GrzegorzFeniks3
43Piskorski ArkadiuszRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing3
44Stasikowski DamianMetalBark3
45Mosek KamilProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast3
46Kardas AdamAzymut Transport3
47Dormowicz ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team3
48Piątkowski MarekPantery3
49Brzeziński ArturMetalBark3
50Tarkowski KacperPantery3
51Wiśniewski SebastianAzymut Transport3
52Ernest WojciechGresta/Espack/Sadowska3
53Janas MateuszOsiem Gwiazdek3
54Górski PawełOlimpia/MG Eco Invest3
55Jackowski PatrykNoe-Trans/Rolmasz3
56Dolewski MarcinKP/APIS3
57Igliński MichałŚwieckie Orły3
58Młynarczyk KamilYoung Boys Świecie3
59Orłowski MateuszNoe-Trans/Rolmasz3
60Dobrowolski KarolPantery3
61Murawski DawidChesterfield - meble3
62Komur ŁukaszUnisław Team PBDI3
63Piasecki DawidHaber2
64Pieńczewski RobertUnisław Team PBDI2
65Olechowicz ArkadiuszOlimpia #86/872
66Zużydło RadosławMetalBark2
67Gesek PiotrOlimpia #86/872
68Rysiewski DamianProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast2
69Reise AdamKP/APIS2
70Kończalski MateuszTAF Toruń2
71Gaca MarcinProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast2
72Górski JarosławOlimpia/MG Eco Invest2
73Warmbier DominikMetalBark2
74Pniewski TycjanChełmża Futsal Team2
75Cerajewski MaciejRadbox2
76Szymański MarekKP/APIS2
77Przesmycki RadosławAzymut Transport2
78Doligalski PatrykOsiem Gwiazdek2
79Kuffel KonradAzymut Transport2
80Burkiewicz ŁukaszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
81Krohn MichałOlimpia Drzycim2
82Piskorski JacekChełmża Futsal Team2
83Adamczyk SzymonKarnowski/Otlewski2
84Grodzicki MateuszChełmża Futsal Team2
85Wietrzykowski DawidGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor2
86Prybiński MikołajŚwieckie Orły2
87Majka TymoteuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
88Konieczka JonatanAzymut Transport2
89Adamczyk MarcinKotłoinwest/Wehikuł Czasu2
90Domański KamilRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
91Czerwiński BartoszGresta/Espack/Sadowska2
92Sobczak MikołajKarnowski/Otlewski2
93Zieliński DominikPantery2
94Gwizdała MaciejKarnowski/Otlewski2
95Wójtowicz OlafUnisław Team PBDI2
96Warczak KacperKotłoinwest/Wehikuł Czasu1
97Śliwiński MaciejTAF Toruń1
98Vu Thanh JakubOlimpia #86/871
99Sarnowski DominikOlimpia #86/871
100Żyłowski TomaszOlimpia #86/871
101Palmowski DanielUnisław Team PBDI1
102Ziółkowski DamianAzymut Transport1
103Jakubicz PawełUnisław Team PBDI1
104Szabłowski SebastianYoung Boys Świecie1
105Mazerski KacperEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
106Dudzik PawełRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
107Perliński PatrykRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
108Ławicki FilipYoung Boys Świecie1
109Sieradzki MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
110Siekirka PiotrRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
111Kryger ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team1
112Morgaś MateuszGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
113Pokorowski WiktorYoung Boys Świecie1
114Mik RadosławRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
115Urtnowski KrzysztofRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
116Słupecki MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
117Chlebosz FilipUnisław Team PBDI1
118Szatkowski MateuszUnisław Team PBDI1
119Pałczyński MarekOsiem Gwiazdek1
120Gerke KamilNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
121Gackowski TomaszKarnowski/Otlewski1
122Ivanchenko BogdanProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast1
123Siuda KacperŚwieckie Orły1
124Chodyna FabianBS SKODA AUTO1
125Słaby PawełGresta/Espack/Sadowska1
126Szymecki MateuszKP/APIS1
127Romanowski TomaszKP/APIS1
128Andrzejewski MaciejŚwieckie Orły1
129Grobelniak AdamGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
130Lubański JakubRadbox1
131Bereza DawidOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
132Ledziński MarekFC Struchawa1
133Jeziorski JakubKP/APIS1
134Gackowski NatanFC Struchawa1
135Żochowski RafałNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
136Kasperski MarianNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
137Łagodziński RadosławChełmża Futsal Team1
138Kwirant OskarAzymut Transport1
139Kotecki DawidKP/APIS1
140Lipnicki BartoszOsiem Gwiazdek1
141Olszewski PatrykGresta/Espack/Sadowska1
142Kulczewski ŁukaszEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
143Szymecki PatrykKP/APIS1
144Wojciechowski KajetanOsiem Gwiazdek1
145Kolano MichałPantery1
146Stankiewicz PatrykBS SKODA AUTO1
147Biernacki PatrycjuszOsiem Gwiazdek1
148Kminikowski JakubKotłoinwest/Wehikuł Czasu1
149Węgierek MiłoszHaber1
150Macura MichałPantery1
151Molus MariuszNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
152Kawka DawidEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
153Gorzyński MaciejGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
154Zieliński PawełUnisław Team PBDI1
155Bernacki MarekGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
156Gackowski AdrianPantery1
157Kolmajer AdamGresta/Espack/Sadowska1
158Szefler DawidRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
159Joppek PawełFC Struchawa1