2021/22 Najlepszy Asystent II Ligi

Asystenci

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Rybacki Damian-12
2Gross PiotrHaber Team10
3Kravchuk Lyubomir-9
4Kardas AdamŚwieckie Orły8
5Drapiewski RadosławJS POWER POL6
6Murawski DawidHaber Team6
7Nicieja KarolHaber Team5
8Szymecki PatrykNoe-Trans/Rolmasz5
9Pokorowski WiktorGMD/Aut-Mor4
10Kozicki PrzemysławNoe-Trans/Rolmasz4
11Lubański JakubNoe-Trans/Rolmasz4
12Ostrowski RadosławOsiem Gwiazdek4
13Rybacki Dominik-4
14Gorczyca MarkoNoe-Trans/Rolmasz4
15Węgierek Kamil-4
16Gwizdała Maciej-4
17Smolarz PatrykChełmża JS Power3
18Gross DamianHaber Team3
19Nowak EmilFeniks FT3
20Pawkin BartoszKP/APIS3
21Chiliński PawełFeniks FT3
22Baszkiewicz AlbertHaber Team3
23Kubiak OskarFutsal U-173
24Klafczyński HubertKP/APIS3
25Ligmanowski MateuszNoe-Trans/Rolmasz3
26Sobczak MikołajFeniks FT3
27Adamczyk Marcin-3
28Linkowski Kamil-3
29Romanowicz JanFeniks FT2
30Berg PrzemysławAzymut Transport2
31Ławicki FilipPantery2
32Weber MichałJS POWER POL2
33Gackowski MichałHaber Team2
34Karczewski DominikHaber Team2
35Stawarz WojciechKP/APIS2
36Przesmycki RadosławAzymut Transport2
37Wiśniewski WojciechNoe-Trans/Rolmasz2
38Szymecki MateuszVector Team2
39Yepifanov Oleksandr-2
40Jackowski PatrykNoe-Trans/Rolmasz2
41Furtak KacperFeniks FT2
42Zaremba OliverGMD/Aut-Mor2
43Schodowski JakubJS POWER POL1
44Kromp JakubFeniks FT1
45Błażejczyk DominikKP/APIS1
46Grodzicki MarcinJS POWER POL1
47Kulczyk DawidNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
48Wielewicki KacperFeniks FT1
49Jantoń JacekHaber Team1
50Warczak KacperOsiem Gwiazdek1
51Kubiak KacperYoung Boys1
52Lewicki MarcinYoung Boys1
53Koczorowski DariuszKP/APIS1
54Nawrocki KamilAzymut Transport1
55Poplavsky OlehJS POWER POL1
56Juszczak BartłomiejKP/APIS1
57Gackowski TomaszFeniks FT1
58Pałczyński MarekOsiem Gwiazdek1
59Pałczyński TomaszOsiem Gwiazdek1
60Siłakowski Jakub-1
61Szymański SzymonHaber Team1
62Gerke PrzemysławNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
63Bocian AdamKP/APIS1
64Cerajewski MaciejFeniks FT1
65Węgierek Miłosz-1
66Ziółkowski GrzegorzKP/APIS1
67Romanowski TomaszKP/APIS1
68Andrzejewski MaciejAzymut Transport1
69Kuffel KonradAzymut Transport1
70Śpica SzymonKP/APIS1
71Dolewski MarcinKP/APIS1
72Pauka AdrianOsiem Gwiazdek1
73Janas MateuszOsiem Gwiazdek1
74Kwirant OskarAzymut Transport1
75Lipnicki BartoszOsiem Gwiazdek1
76Przesmycki PrzemysławAzymut Transport1
77Chabowski FabianNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
78Wiśniewski BartoszChełmża JS Power1
79Wiśniewski Sebastian-1
80Orłowski MateuszNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
81Kminikowski JakubOsiem Gwiazdek1
82Pukownik AlexFeniks FT1
83Ratkowski KacperYoung Boys1
84Rybacki KacperJS POWER POL1