Najlepszy Asystent Extraligi

Asystenci

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Komur MateuszGresta i Partnerzy12
2Mądrzejewski PawełFC Świecie9
3Katerla DanielFC Świecie8
4Urbański PatrykGMD/Aut-Mor7
5Ratkowski JakubŚwieckie Orły7
6Majka MichałOlimpia/MG Eco Invest6
7Kaczkowski PiotrGresta i Partnerzy5
8Szpankiewicz DawidGresta i Partnerzy5
9Czarnowski DanielGMD/Aut-Mor5
10Janus MarcinFC Świecie5
11Rogóż TomaszProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast5
12Podolski PatrykProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast5
13Makowski JakubFC Świecie4
14Kocieniewski SzymonGresta i Partnerzy4
15Góra MaciejŚwieckie Orły4
16Wanat MarcinRaf-Mix & Partnerzy4
17Napierała MarcinProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast4
18Elwartowski BartoszEncanto/Gęsia Szyja4
19Mosek KamilProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast3
20Dormowicz ŁukaszChełmża JS Power3
21Ernest WojciechGresta i Partnerzy3
22Górski PawełOlimpia/MG Eco Invest3
23Piskorski ArkadiuszFC Świecie3
24Igliński MichałŚwieckie Orły3
25Kończalski MateuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
26Rysiewski DamianFC Świecie2
27Pniewski TycjanChełmża JS Power2
28Górski JarosławOlimpia/MG Eco Invest2
29Burkiewicz ŁukaszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
30Piskorski JacekChełmża JS Power2
31Grodzicki MateuszChełmża JS Power2
32Wietrzykowski DawidGMD/Aut-Mor2
33Prybiński MikołajŚwieckie Orły2
34Domański KamilRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
35Czerwiński BartoszGresta i Partnerzy2
36Reise AdamFC Świecie2
37Wójtowicz OlafRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
38Gaca MarcinProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast2
39Śliwiński MaciejŚwieckie Orły1
40Perliński PatrykFC Świecie1
41Słupecki MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
42Urtnowski KrzysztofRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
43Mazerski KacperEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
44Dudzik PawełRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
45Sieradzki MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
46Ivanchenko BogdanProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast1
47Siuda KacperŚwieckie Orły1
48Słaby PawełGresta i Partnerzy1
49Szefler DawidFC Świecie1
50Grobelniak AdamGMD/Aut-Mor1
51Bereza DawidOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
52Mik RadosławFC Świecie1
53Łagodziński RadosławChełmża JS Power1
54Kulczewski ŁukaszEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
55Wojciechowski KajetanRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
56Siekirka PiotrRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
57Kawka DawidEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
58Kryger ŁukaszChełmża JS Power1
59Stankiewicz PatrykProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast1
60Bernacki MarekGMD/Aut-Mor1
61Chodyna FabianOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
62Kolmajer AdamGresta i Partnerzy1
63Morgaś MateuszGMD/Aut-Mor1