Najlepszy Asystent Extraligi

Asystenci

RankingZawodnikDrużyna
1Komur MateuszGresta/Espack/Sadowska12
2Mądrzejewski PawełRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing9
3Katerla DanielRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing7
4Urbański PatrykGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor7
5Ratkowski JakubŚwieckie Orły7
6Majka MichałOlimpia/MG Eco Invest6
7Kaczkowski PiotrGresta/Espack/Sadowska5
8Szpankiewicz DawidGresta/Espack/Sadowska5
9Czarnowski DanielGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor5
10Janus MarcinRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing5
11Napierała MarcinProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast4
12Makowski JakubRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing4
13Rogóż TomaszProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast4
14Góra MaciejŚwieckie Orły4
15Wanat MarcinRaf-Mix & Partnerzy4
16Kocieniewski SzymonGresta/Espack/Sadowska4
17Elwartowski BartoszEncanto/Gęsia Szyja4
18Podolski PatrykProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast4
19Piskorski ArkadiuszRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing3
20Mosek KamilProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast3
21Dormowicz ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team3
22Ernest WojciechGresta/Espack/Sadowska3
23Górski PawełOlimpia/MG Eco Invest3
24Igliński MichałŚwieckie Orły3
25Gaca MarcinProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast2
26Górski JarosławOlimpia/MG Eco Invest2
27Kończalski MateuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
28Rysiewski DamianRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing2
29Reise AdamRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing2
30Pniewski TycjanChełmża Futsal Team2
31Piskorski JacekChełmża Futsal Team2
32Burkiewicz ŁukaszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
33Wietrzykowski DawidGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor2
34Grodzicki MateuszChełmża Futsal Team2
35Prybiński MikołajŚwieckie Orły2
36Domański KamilRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
37Czerwiński BartoszGresta/Espack/Sadowska2
38Mazerski KacperEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
39Perliński PatrykRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
40Urtnowski KrzysztofRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
41Morgaś MateuszGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
42Słupecki MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
43Mik RadosławRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
44Śliwiński MaciejŚwieckie Orły1
45Siekirka PiotrRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
46Dudzik PawełRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
47Kryger ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team1
48Sieradzki MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
49Ivanchenko BogdanProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast1
50Siuda KacperŚwieckie Orły1
51Słaby PawełGresta/Espack/Sadowska1
52Chodyna FabianOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
53Bereza DawidOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
54Grobelniak AdamGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
55Łagodziński RadosławChełmża Futsal Team1
56Kulczewski ŁukaszEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
57Wojciechowski KajetanOsiem Gwiazdek1
58Stankiewicz PatrykProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast1
59Kawka DawidEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
60Bernacki MarekGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
61Wójtowicz OlafGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
62Kolmajer AdamGresta/Espack/Sadowska1
63Szefler DawidRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1