2021/22 Najlepszy Asystent Extraligi

Asystenci

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Komur MateuszGresta i Partnerzy7
2Napierała MarcinMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO6
3Mądrzejewski PawełFC Świecie6
4Rogóż TomaszMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO6
5Stasikowski DamianGMD/Aut-Mor5
6Kaczkowski PiotrGresta i Partnerzy5
7Piskorski ArkadiuszFC Świecie5
8Igliński MichałŚwieckie Orły5
9Urbański PatrykGMD/Aut-Mor4
10Szefler DawidFC Świecie4
11Wanat MarcinRaf-Mix & Partnerzy4
12Czyszek KarolMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO4
13Piotrowski BartoszGMD/Aut-Mor4
14Reise AdamFC Świecie3
15Kończalski MateuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy3
16Mierzejewski FilipRaf-Mix & Partnerzy3
17Śliwiński MaciejŚwieckie Orły3
18Dormowicz ŁukaszChełmża JS Power3
19Glazik MichałGMD/Aut-Mor3
20Wietrzykowski DawidŚwieckie Orły3
21Łagodziński RadosławChełmża JS Power3
22Wenerski ŁukaszGresta i Partnerzy3
23Wójtowicz OlafRaf-Mix & Partnerzy3
24Gaca MarcinMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO3
25Chojnowski RemigiuszPastbruk/VOX3
26Zbiranek MateuszFC Świecie2
27Kaczorowski AdrianMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO2
28Fijałkowski DamianGMD/Aut-Mor2
29Góra MateuszFC Świecie2
30Sieradzki MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
31Kułakowski JacekPantery2
32Chodyna FabianPastbruk/VOX2
33Kocieniewski SzymonGresta i Partnerzy2
34Piskorski TomaszPastbruk/VOX2
35Szprenglewski BartoszChełmża JS Power2
36Bollin JakubPastbruk/VOX2
37Ratkowski WojciechŚwieckie Orły2
38Czarnowski DanielGMD/Aut-Mor2
39Ciesielski KamilChełmża JS Power2
40Etmański RafałChełmża JS Power2
41Misiaszek KarolŚwieckie Orły2
42Ernest WojciechGresta i Partnerzy2
43Górski ArkadiuszMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO2
44Górski PawełPastbruk/VOX2
45Ejankowski DamianGMD/Aut-Mor2
46Topór MikołajPantery2
47Jankowski MaciejMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO2
48Ciesielski SzymonChełmża JS Power2
49Gackowski AdrianPantery2
50Kolmajer AdamGresta i Partnerzy2
51Podolski PatrykMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO2
52Makowski JakubFC Świecie1
53Słupecki MaciejFC Świecie1
54Górski JarosławPastbruk/VOX1
55Środa JakubGMD/Aut-Mor1
56Kanik RadosławRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
57Bujak IreneuszPastbruk/VOX1
58Ernestowicz PrzemysławPastbruk/VOX1
59Słaby PawełGresta i Partnerzy1
60Góra MaciejŚwieckie Orły1
61Wiaderny PrzemysławChełmża JS Power1
62Tarkowski KacperŚwieckie Orły1
63Kraśniewski KrystianMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO1
64Bocian DawidFC Świecie1
65Dudek MaciejMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO1
66Janus MarcinFC Świecie1
67Przypis BartoszMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO1
68Zieliński PawełChełmża JS Power1
69Papierowski PiotrRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
70Kiełpiński PatrykGresta i Partnerzy1
71Maliszewski KarolŚwieckie Orły1
72Kolano MichałPantery1
73Domański KamilRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
74Adamczyk JakubPantery1
75Kowalczyk SebastianGMD/Aut-Mor1
76Olkiewicz BrajanPantery1
77Kadej DawidChełmża JS Power1
78Mik RadosławFC Świecie1