2021/22 Klasyfikacja Złoty But

Sponsor nagrody Złoty But:

Współczynniki:

Extraliga: 2.5 Eliminacje: 0.8 II Liga: 1.2 III Liga: 0.6 Puchar Ligi: 0.8 Baraże: 1.5 Play-Off: 2.6

Złoty But

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Gaca MarcinMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO47,8
2Rybacki DamianHaber Team37,2
3Stasikowski DamianGMD/Aut-Mor35,1
4Mądrzejewski PawełFC Świecie32,5
5Góra MaciejŚwieckie Orły29,1
6Kaczkowski PiotrGresta i Partnerzy27,6
7Olszewski AmadeuszPastbruk/VOX25,1
8Zbiranek MateuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy22,7
9Zieliński PawełChełmża JS Power21
10Słupecki MaciejFC Świecie20,2
11Ernest WojciechGresta i Partnerzy20,2
12Gross DamianHaber Team19,2
13Góra MateuszFC Świecie19,2
14Sieradzki MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy17,8
15Rogóż TomaszFC Świecie17,7
16Piskorski ArkadiuszFC Świecie16,5
17Igliński MichałŚwieckie Orły15,3
18Wójtowicz OlafRaf-Mix & Partnerzy15,1
19Tarkowski KacperPantery15
20Łagodziński RadosławChełmża JS Power14
21Lubański JakubNoe-Trans/Rolmasz13,2
22Kiełpiński PatrykGresta i Partnerzy12,7
23Jankowski MaciejMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO12,6
24Kolmajer AdamGresta i Partnerzy12,6
25Szprenglewski BartoszChełmża JS Power12,5
26Ejankowski DamianGMD/Aut-Mor12,5
27Adamczyk SzymonFeniks FT12
28Etmański RafałChełmża JS Power12
29Rybacki KacperJS POWER POL12
30Gorczyca MarkoNoe-Trans/Rolmasz12
31Śliwiński MaciejŚwieckie Orły11,8
32Jarantowicz PatrykŚwieckie Orły11,8
33Bollin Jakub-11,5
34Smolarz PatrykJS POWER POL11,1
35Kravchuk LyubomirJS POWER POL11,1
36Lipnicki BartoszOsiem Gwiazdek10,8
37Janus MarcinFC Świecie10,2
38Wenerski ŁukaszGresta i Partnerzy10,1
39Urbański PatrykGMD/Aut-Mor10
40Misiaszek KarolŚwieckie Orły10
41Przypis BartoszMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO10
42Napierała MarcinMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO10
43Topór MikołajPantery10
44Yepifanov OleksandrJS POWER POL9,6
45Wietrzykowski DawidŚwieckie Orły9
46Reise AdamFC Świecie9
47Majka Michał-9
48Frankiewicz NorbertPantery9
49Majka TymoteuszŚwieckie Orły8,5
50Pokorowski WiktorYoung Boys8,4
51Przesmycki PrzemysławAzymut Transport8,4
52Szymecki PatrykNoe-Trans/Rolmasz8,4
53Wiśniewski BartoszChełmża JS Power8,4
54Kardas AdamAzymut Transport8,4
55Stankiewicz Patryk-7,7
56Słaby PawełGresta i Partnerzy7,6
57Hapka JakubRaf-Mix & Partnerzy7,6
58Bocian DawidFC Świecie7,6
59Kraśniewski KrystianMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO7,6
60Wanat MarcinRaf-Mix & Partnerzy7,6
61Kułakowski JacekYoung Boys7,5
62Dormowicz ŁukaszChełmża JS Power7,5
63Czarnowski DanielGMD/Aut-Mor7,5
64Papierowski PiotrMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO7,5
65Czyszek KarolMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO7,5
66Pacek SebastianFC Świecie7,5
67Piotrowski JakubGMD/Aut-Mor7,5
68Baszkiewicz AlbertHaber Team7,2
69Chodyna Fabian-6,5
70Polikowski PawełChełmża JS Power6,5
71Węgierek KamilHaber Team6,3
72Dolewski MarcinKP/APIS6
73Kocieniewski SzymonGresta i Partnerzy5,1
74Komur MateuszGresta i Partnerzy5,1
75Wiśniewski TomaszGresta i Partnerzy5,1
76Grobelniak AdamGMD/Aut-Mor5
77Ciesielski KamilChełmża JS Power5
78Kotala PatrykŚwieckie Orły5
79Maliszewski KarolŚwieckie Orły5
80Górski ArkadiuszGMD/Aut-Mor5
81Ratkowski JakubŚwieckie Orły5
82Gross PiotrHaber Team4,8
83Lewicki MarcinYoung Boys4,8
84Jantoń JacekHaber Team4,8
85Ławicki FilipPantery4,8
86Nowak EmilFeniks FT4,8
87Romanowski TomaszKP/APIS4,8
88Rybacki Dominik-4,8
89Ratkowski KacperYoung Boys4,8
90Sobczak MikołajFeniks FT4,8
91Gwizdała MaciejFeniks FT4,8
92Linkowski KamilYoung Boys4,8
93Gackowski AdrianPantery4
94Nawrocki KamilAzymut Transport3,6
95Pałczyński MarekOsiem Gwiazdek3,6
96Orłowski MateuszNoe-Trans/Rolmasz3,6
97Franke BartoszFeniks FT3,6
98Nicieja KarolHaber Team3,6
99Drapiewski RadosławJS POWER POL3,6
100Przesmycki RadosławAzymut Transport3,6
101Wiśniewski WojciechNoe-Trans/Rolmasz3,6
102Ziółkowski GrzegorzKP/APIS3,6
103Ostrowski RadosławOsiem Gwiazdek3,6
104Furtak KacperOsiem Gwiazdek3,6
105Klafczyński HubertKP/APIS3,6
106Makowski JakubFC Świecie3
107Szefler DawidFC Świecie3
108Wojciechowski KajetanRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2,6
109Fijałkowski DamianGMD/Aut-Mor2,5
110Mierzejewski FilipRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2,5
111Ernestowicz PrzemysławPastbruk/VOX2,5
112Kończalski MateuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2,5
113Kmiecik SzymonRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2,5
114Piskorski TomaszPastbruk/VOX2,5
115Mik RadosławFC Świecie2,5
116Kolano MichałPantery2,5
117Domański KamilRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2,5
118Piotrowski BartoszGMD/Aut-Mor2,5
119Adamczyk JakubFeniks FT2,5
120Kowalczyk SebastianGMD/Aut-Mor2,5
121Mizdalski JakubGMD/Aut-Mor2,5
122Chojnowski RemigiuszPastbruk/VOX2,5
123Morgaś MateuszGMD/Aut-Mor2,5
124Prejs Tomasz-2,5
125Berg PrzemysławAzymut Transport2,4
126Wiśniewski FilipFutsal U-172,4
127Romanowicz JanFeniks FT2,4
128Gałusza MarcinKP/APIS2,4
129Kulczyk DawidNoe-Trans/Rolmasz2,4
130Sułkowski GrzegorzFeniks FT2,4
131Kozicki PrzemysławNoe-Trans/Rolmasz2,4
132Siłakowski JakubJS POWER POL2,4
133Andrzejewski MaciejAzymut Transport2,4
134Szymecki MateuszVector Team2,4
135Pawkin BartoszKP/APIS2,4
136Kwirant OskarAzymut Transport2,4
137Jackowski PatrykNoe-Trans/Rolmasz2,4
138Murawski DawidHaber Team2,4
139Drażdżewski KarolPantery1,5
140Górski PawełPastbruk/VOX1,5
141Siekirka PiotrFC Świecie1,5
142Poplavsky OlehJS POWER POL1,2
143Warczak KacperOsiem Gwiazdek1,2
144Weber MichałJS POWER POL1,2
145Kubiak KacperYoung Boys1,2
146Szabłowski SebastianYoung Boys1,2
147Małachowski FilipYoung Boys1,2
148Safian AdamYoung Boys1,2
149Szymański SzymonHaber Team1,2
150Gerke PrzemysławNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1,2
151Cerajewski MaciejNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1,2
152Przesmycki JakubFeniks FT1,2
153Kuffel KonradAzymut Transport1,2
154Rudolf RobertHaber Team1,2
155Pauka AdrianOsiem Gwiazdek1,2
156Kasperski MarianNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1,2
157Chiliński PawełFeniks FT1,2
158Olszewski PatrykNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1,2
159Rządkowski JakubFeniks FT1,2
160Wiśniewski Sebastian-1,2
161Kminikowski JakubOsiem Gwiazdek1,2
162Adamczyk Marcin-1,2
163Zaremba OliverGMD/Aut-Mor1,2