Klasyfikacja Kanadyjska

Kanadyjska

RankingZawodnikDrużyna
1Kaczkowski PiotrGresta/Espack/Sadowska23
2Rożnowski MaciejŚwieckie Orły23
3Dąbrowski DariuszMetalBark20
4Jankowski MaciejTAF Toruń20
5Madeja MarcinMetalBark19
6Ejankowski TomaszMetalBark18
7Kardas AdamAzymut Transport17
8Janus MarcinRadbox17
9Linkowski KamilYoung Boys Świecie16
10Komur MateuszGresta/Espack/Sadowska16
11Ratkowski JakubGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor16
12Urbański PatrykGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor15
13Wójtowicz OlafUnisław Team PBDI15
14Kukliński DawidAzymut Transport14
15Łuszczyński MaciejKarnowski/Otlewski14
16Mądrzejewski PawełRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing14
17Pacek SebastianMetalBark14
18Rogóż TomaszProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast12
19Jaworski ŁukaszUnisław Team PBDI12
20Adamczyk JakubRadbox12
21Kułakowski JacekYoung Boys Świecie11
22Gross PiotrHaber11
23Szatkowski MateuszUnisław Team PBDI11
24Katerla DanielProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast11
25Góra MaciejŚwieckie Orły11
26Wanat MarcinRaf-Mix & Partnerzy11
27Fijałkowski DamianUnisław Team PBDI10
28Stasikowski DamianMetalBark10
29Reise AdamKP/APIS10
30Frankiewicz NorbertYoung Boys Świecie10
31Makowski JakubRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing10
32Majka MichałBS SKODA AUTO10
33Sułkowski GrzegorzNoe-Trans/Rolmasz9
34Gaca MarcinProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast9
35Krukowski JakubGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor9
36Piskorski ArkadiuszRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing9
37Szpankiewicz DawidGresta/Espack/Sadowska9
38Pawkin BartoszKP/APIS9
39Dobrowolski KarolPantery9
40Piasecki DawidHaber8
41Dormowicz ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team8
42Brzeziński ArturMetalBark8
43Wiśniewski SebastianAzymut Transport8
44Lipnicki BartoszOsiem Gwiazdek8
45Elwartowski BartoszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy8
46Warczak KacperKotłoinwest/Wehikuł Czasu7
47Napierała MarcinProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast7
48Kacprzak AdamMetalBark7
49Romanowski TomaszKP/APIS7
50Piskorski JacekChełmża Futsal Team7
51Tarkowski KacperPantery7
52Ernest WojciechGresta/Espack/Sadowska7
53Majka TymoteuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy7
54Gorczyca MarkoNoe-Trans/Rolmasz7
55Orłowski MateuszNoe-Trans/Rolmasz7
56Murawski DawidChesterfield - meble7
57Rybacki DamianHaber6
58Olechowicz ArkadiuszOlimpia #86/876
59Mosek KamilProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast6
60Przesmycki RadosławAzymut Transport6
61Cerajewski MaciejRadbox6
62Bollin JakubBS SKODA AUTO6
63Jeziorski JakubKP/APIS6
64Czarnowski DanielGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor6
65Węgierek KamilHaber6
66Stankiewicz PatrykBS SKODA AUTO6
67Ratkowski KacperYoung Boys Świecie6
68Papierowski PiotrProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast5
69Zużydło RadosławMetalBark5
70Sieradzki MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy5
71Doligalski PatrykOsiem Gwiazdek5
72Andrzejewski MaciejŚwieckie Orły5
73Wietrzykowski DawidGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor5
74Janas MateuszOsiem Gwiazdek5
75Jackowski PatrykNoe-Trans/Rolmasz5
76Łagodziński RadosławChełmża Futsal Team5
77Kolano MichałPantery5
78Czerwiński BartoszGresta/Espack/Sadowska5
79Kocieniewski SzymonGresta/Espack/Sadowska5
80Nalazek SebastianUnisław Team PBDI5
81Gwizdała MaciejKarnowski/Otlewski5
82Podolski PatrykRaf-Mix & Partnerzy5
83Siekirka PiotrRaf-Mix & Partnerzy4
84Mik RadosławGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor4
85Śliwiński MaciejTAF Toruń4
86Bocian AdamProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast4
87Wiśniewski WojciechRadbox4
88Ziółkowski GrzegorzKP/APIS4
89Kuffel KonradAzymut Transport4
90Krohn MichałOlimpia Drzycim4
91Lubański JakubRadbox4
92Górski PawełBS SKODA AUTO4
93Przesmycki PrzemysławAzymut Transport4
94Młynarczyk KamilYoung Boys Świecie4
95Szymecki PatrykKP/APIS4
96Molus MariuszNoe-Trans/Rolmasz4
97Zieliński DominikPantery4
98Zieliński PawełUnisław Team PBDI4
99Żyłowski TomaszOlimpia #86/873
100Pieńczewski RobertUnisław Team PBDI3
101Ławicki FilipYoung Boys Świecie3
102Vu Thanh JakubOlimpia #86/873
103Kończalski MateuszTAF Toruń3
104Górski JarosławOlimpia/MG Eco Invest3
105Mazerski KacperEncanto/Gęsia Szyja3
106Warmbier DominikMetalBark3
107Pniewski TycjanChełmża Futsal Team3
108Piątkowski MarekPantery3
109Brzeziński MiłoszHaber3
110Nowaczek PrzemysławBS SKODA AUTO3
111Grobelniak AdamGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor3
112Adamczyk SzymonKarnowski/Otlewski3
113Burkiewicz ŁukaszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy3
114Żochowski RafałNoe-Trans/Rolmasz3
115Ciesielski KamilChełmża Futsal Team3
116Misiaszek KarolŚwieckie Orły3
117Grodzicki MateuszChełmża Futsal Team3
118Prybiński MikołajŚwieckie Orły3
119Kwirant OskarAzymut Transport3
120Ejankowski DamianGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor3
121Dolewski MarcinKP/APIS3
122Igliński MichałŚwieckie Orły3
123Domański KamilRaf-Mix & Partnerzy3
124Biernacki PatrycjuszOsiem Gwiazdek3
125Kminikowski JakubKotłoinwest/Wehikuł Czasu3
126Macura MichałPantery3
127Wiśniewski TomaszGresta/Espack/Sadowska3
128Sobczak MikołajKarnowski/Otlewski3
129Kawka DawidRaf-Mix & Partnerzy3
130Komur ŁukaszUnisław Team PBDI3
131Gackowski AdrianPantery3
132Kolmajer AdamGresta/Espack/Sadowska3
133Jarantowicz PatrykGresta/Espack/Sadowska3
134Jakubicz PawełUnisław Team PBDI2
135Kępiński SebastianOlimpia #86/872
136Rysiewski DamianProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast2
137Płoch ArielOlimpia #86/872
138Sarnowski DominikOlimpia #86/872
139Kryger ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team2
140Gesek PiotrOlimpia #86/872
141Morgaś MateuszGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor2
142Dudzik PawełRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
143Pokorowski WiktorYoung Boys Świecie2
144Szabłowski SebastianYoung Boys Świecie2
145Szymański MarekKP/APIS2
146Hapka JakubRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
147Ledziński MarekFC Struchawa2
148Kasperski MarianNoe-Trans/Rolmasz2
149Górski ArkadiuszProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast2
150Chiliński PawełYoung Boys Świecie2
151Furtak KacperKarnowski/Otlewski2
152Kulczewski ŁukaszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
153Zagacki DawidUnisław Team PBDI2
154Olszewski PatrykGresta/Espack/Sadowska2
155Konieczka JonatanAzymut Transport2
156Adamczyk MarcinKotłoinwest/Wehikuł Czasu2
157Pukownik AlexFC Struchawa2
158Węgierek MiłoszHaber2
159Majorek BartoszHaber2
160Szefler DawidRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing2
161Bagiński JakubAzymut Transport1
162Perliński PatrykRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
163Modrzyński PrzemysławUnisław Team PBDI1
164Nowicki TomaszProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast1
165Rutkowski DominikOlimpia #86/871
166Zagórski DamianRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
167Jankiewicz ArturEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
168Ziółkowski DamianAzymut Transport1
169Maśkiewicz MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
170Urtnowski KrzysztofRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
171Klimek PatrykOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
172Palmowski DanielUnisław Team PBDI1
173Brandt ŁukaszChełmża Futsal Team1
174Chlebosz FilipUnisław Team PBDI1
175Słupecki MaciejProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast1
176Kubiak KacperYoung Boys Świecie1
177Siuda KacperŚwieckie Orły1
178Gackowski TomaszKarnowski/Otlewski1
179Pałczyński MarekOsiem Gwiazdek1
180Ivanchenko BogdanProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast1
181Gerke KamilNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
182Chodyna FabianBS SKODA AUTO1
183Słaby PawełGresta/Espack/Sadowska1
184Mierzejewski BartoszEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
185Glazik MichałGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
186Zielniewski PatrykChełmża Futsal Team1
187Szymecki MateuszKP/APIS1
188Wieczorkowski KamilEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
189Bereza DawidChesterfield - meble1
190Kujawka OskarRadbox/Ewamar/Kręgielnia/Mini leasing1
191Gackowski NatanFC Struchawa1
192Babik KacperUnisław Team PBDI1
193Kotecki DawidKP/APIS1
194Kotala PatrykŚwieckie Orły1
195Klafczyński HubertKP/APIS1
196Kleina ŁukaszRadbox1
197Wojciechowski KajetanOsiem Gwiazdek1
198Olszewski AmadeuszOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
199Rządkowski JakubKarnowski/Otlewski1
200Majewski OlafFC Struchawa1
201Topór MikołajPantery1
202Tokarski DamianRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
203Piotrowski BartoszUnisław Team PBDI1
204Paprocki DanielEncanto/Gęsia Szyja1
205Gorzyński MaciejGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
206Bernacki MarekGMD/Ecopol/Aut-Mor1
207Jaworski SzymonFC Struchawa1
208Zieliński FilipYoung Boys Świecie1
209Hiller FabianMetalBark1
210Joppek PawełFC Struchawa1