2021/22 Klasyfikacja Kanadyjska

Sponsor nagrody dla zwycięzcy klasyfikacji Kanadyjskiej:

Kanadyjska

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Rybacki DamianHaber Team43
2Mądrzejewski PawełFC Świecie22
3Gaca MarcinProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast22
4Gross DamianHaber Team19
5Stasikowski DamianGMD/Aut-Mor19
6Kaczkowski PiotrGresta i Partnerzy18
7Kravchuk LyubomirJS POWER POL18
8Kardas AdamAzymut Transport15
9Góra MaciejŚwieckie Orły15
10Lubański JakubNoe-Trans/Rolmasz15
11Piskorski ArkadiuszFC Świecie15
12Rogóż TomaszProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast15
13Gross PiotrHaber Team14
14Gorczyca MarkoNoe-Trans/Rolmasz14
15Ernest WojciechGresta i Partnerzy13
16Smolarz PatrykJS POWER POL12
17Zieliński PawełUnisław Team PBDI12
18Szymecki PatrykKP/APIS12
19Zbiranek MateuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy12
20Pokorowski WiktorYoung Boys11
21Słupecki MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy11
22Adamczyk SzymonFeniks FT11
23Igliński MichałŚwieckie Orły11
24Rybacki KacperJS POWER POL11
25Śliwiński MaciejŚwieckie Orły10
26Sieradzki MaciejRaf-Mix & Partnerzy10
27Yepifanov OleksandrJS POWER POL10
28Olszewski AmadeuszOlimpia/MG Eco Invest10
29Lipnicki BartoszOsiem Gwiazdek10
30Napierała MarcinProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast10
31Wójtowicz OlafGMD/Aut-Mor10
32Góra MateuszFC Świecie10
33Drapiewski RadosławJS POWER POL9
34Komur MateuszGresta i Partnerzy9
35Baszkiewicz AlbertHaber Team9
36Etmański RafałChełmża JS Power9
37Łagodziński RadosławChełmża JS Power9
38Wanat MarcinRaf-Mix & Partnerzy9
39Bollin JakubOlimpia/MG Eco Invest9
40Wiśniewski BartoszJS POWER POL9
41Węgierek KamilHaber Team9
42Nicieja KarolHaber Team8
43Urbański PatrykGMD/Aut-Mor8
44Przesmycki PrzemysławAzymut Transport8
45Rybacki DominikHaber Team8
46Murawski DawidHaber Team8
47Jankowski MaciejFeniks FT8
48Gwizdała MaciejFeniks FT8
49Kułakowski JacekYoung Boys7
50Nowak EmilFeniks FT7
51Tarkowski KacperGresta i Partnerzy7
52Ostrowski RadosławOsiem Gwiazdek7
53Szprenglewski BartoszChełmża JS Power7
54Wietrzykowski DawidGMD/Aut-Mor7
55Majka TymoteuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy7
56Ejankowski DamianGMD/Aut-Mor7
57Kiełpiński PatrykGresta i Partnerzy7
58Czyszek KarolMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO7
59Wenerski ŁukaszGresta i Partnerzy7
60Sobczak MikołajFeniks FT7
61Reise AdamFC Świecie7
62Linkowski KamilYoung Boys7
63Kolmajer AdamGresta i Partnerzy7
64Jarantowicz PatrykŚwieckie Orły7
65Kozicki PrzemysławNoe-Trans/Rolmasz6
66Ławicki FilipYoung Boys6
67Dormowicz ŁukaszChełmża JS Power6
68Szefler DawidFC Świecie6
69Bocian DawidGresta i Partnerzy6
70Dolewski MarcinKP/APIS6
71Ciesielski KamilChełmża JS Power6
72Czarnowski DanielGMD/Aut-Mor6
73Misiaszek KarolŚwieckie Orły6
74Klafczyński HubertKP/APIS6
75Maliszewski KarolŚwieckie Orły6
76Topór MikołajPantery6
77Lewicki MarcinYoung Boys5
78Mierzejewski FilipRaf-Mix & Partnerzy5
79Jantoń JacekHaber Team5
80Przesmycki RadosławAzymut Transport5
81Wiśniewski WojciechNoe-Trans/Rolmasz5
82Romanowski TomaszKP/APIS5
83Kraśniewski KrystianMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO5
84Pawkin BartoszKP/APIS5
85Janus MarcinFC Świecie5
86Furtak KacperFC Struchawa5
87Przypis BartoszMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO5
88Piotrowski BartoszGMD/Aut-Mor5
89Ratkowski KacperYoung Boys5
90Górski ArkadiuszProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast5
91Chodyna FabianOlimpia/MG Eco Invest5
92Chojnowski RemigiuszPastbruk/VOX5
93Romanowicz JanFeniks FT4
94Kończalski MateuszRaf-Mix & Partnerzy4
95Berg PrzemysławAzymut Transport4
96Nawrocki KamilAzymut Transport4
97Makowski JakubFC Świecie4
98Pałczyński MarekOsiem Gwiazdek4
99Siłakowski JakubJS POWER POL4
100Słaby PawełGresta i Partnerzy4
101Kocieniewski SzymonGresta i Partnerzy4
102Ziółkowski GrzegorzKP/APIS4
103Szymecki MateuszKP/APIS4
104Chiliński PawełYoung Boys4
105Jackowski PatrykNoe-Trans/Rolmasz4
106Papierowski PiotrProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast4
107Orłowski MateuszNoe-Trans/Rolmasz4
108Siekirka PiotrFC Świecie4
109Majka MichałOlimpia/MG Eco Invest4
110Adamczyk MarcinOsiem Gwiazdek4
111Frankiewicz NorbertYoung Boys4
112Gackowski AdrianPantery4
113Franke BartoszFeniks FT3
114Fijałkowski DamianUnisław Team PBDI3
115Weber MichałJS POWER POL3
116Kulczyk DawidKP/APIS3
117Piskorski TomaszPastbruk/VOX3
118Glazik MichałGMD/Aut-Mor3
119Andrzejewski MaciejAzymut Transport3
120Hapka JakubRaf-Mix & Partnerzy3
121Kwirant OskarAzymut Transport3
122Górski PawełOlimpia/MG Eco Invest3
123Kubiak OskarYoung Boys3
124Ligmanowski MateuszNoe-Trans/Rolmasz3
125Pacek SebastianMetalBark3
126Piotrowski JakubGMD/Aut-Mor3
127Stankiewicz PatrykProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast3
128Polikowski PawełChełmża JS Power3
129Zaremba OliverYoung Boys3
130Karczewski DominikHaber Team2
131Kubiak KacperYoung Boys2
132Gackowski MichałHaber Team2
133Warczak KacperOsiem Gwiazdek2
134Sułkowski GrzegorzFeniks FT2
135Gałusza MarcinKP/APIS2
136Kaczorowski AdrianMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO2
137Wiśniewski FilipKP/APIS2
138Poplavsky OlehJS POWER POL2
139Ernestowicz PrzemysławPastbruk/VOX2
140Stawarz WojciechKP/APIS2
141Gerke PrzemysławNoe-Trans/Rolmasz2
142Szymański SzymonHaber Team2
143Cerajewski MaciejPantery2
144Kuffel KonradAzymut Transport2
145Grobelniak AdamGMD/Aut-Mor2
146Pauka AdrianOsiem Gwiazdek2
147Ratkowski WojciechŚwieckie Orły2
148Mik RadosławFC Świecie2
149Kotala PatrykŚwieckie Orły2
150Kolano MichałPantery2
151Domański KamilRaf-Mix & Partnerzy2
152Wiśniewski SebastianAzymut Transport2
153Adamczyk JakubFeniks FT2
154Kminikowski JakubOsiem Gwiazdek2
155Wiśniewski TomaszGresta i Partnerzy2
156Kowalczyk SebastianGMD/Aut-Mor2
157Ratkowski JakubŚwieckie Orły2
158Ciesielski SzymonChełmża JS Power2
159Podolski PatrykProflex/Agnes/Agrokompleks/Roplast2
160Juszczak BartłomiejKP/APIS1
161Błażejczyk DominikKP/APIS1
162Schodowski JakubJS POWER POL1
163Bujak IreneuszPastbruk/VOX1
164Kanik RadosławRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
165Grodzicki MarcinJS POWER POL1
166Kromp JakubFeniks FT1
167Szabłowski SebastianYoung Boys1
168Koczorowski DariuszKP/APIS1
169Środa JakubGMD/Aut-Mor1
170Safian AdamYoung Boys1
171Wielewicki KacperFeniks FT1
172Małachowski FilipYoung Boys1
173Drażdżewski KarolPantery1
174Gackowski TomaszFeniks FT1
175Kmiecik SzymonRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
176Ivanchenko BogdanRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
177Pałczyński TomaszOsiem Gwiazdek1
178Bocian AdamKP/APIS1
179Węgierek MiłoszHaber Team1
180Wiaderny PrzemysławChełmża JS Power1
181Górski JarosławOlimpia/MG Eco Invest1
182Przesmycki JakubFeniks FT1
183Śpica SzymonKP/APIS1
184Rudolf RobertHaber Team1
185Dudek MaciejMYK/KAR/PROF/AGRO1
186Janas MateuszOsiem Gwiazdek1
187Kasperski MarianNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
188Olszewski PatrykNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
189Wojciechowski KajetanRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
190Rządkowski JakubFeniks FT1
191Chabowski FabianNoe-Trans/Rolmasz1
192Pukownik AlexFC Struchawa1
193Olkiewicz BrajanPantery1
194Mizdalski JakubGMD/Aut-Mor1
195Kadej DawidChełmża JS Power1
196Woźniak DominikRaf-Mix & Partnerzy1
197Morgaś MateuszGMD/Aut-Mor1
198Prejs TomaszFC Świecie1