Haber – Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Andrearczyk Szymon20002210000000
Brzeziński Miłosz430155410002,4030
Cieśliński Adam00000000000000
Dębicki Fabian10000200000000
Gross Piotr5561663000040111
Jantoń Jacek20003000000000
Jastrzębski Damian20002000000000
Majorek Bartosz22053200001,6020
Murawski Dawid4431110210103,2070
Piasecki Dawid3622411210004,8081
Pieńczewski Marcin50000000000000
Rudolf Robert30030100000000
Rybacki Damian315139100000,8061
Schreiber Szymon30042000000000
Wilma Adam10000000000000
Węgierek Kamil4601310510004,8060
Węgierek Miłosz41186720000,8020