GMD Plus/Ecopol/Aut-Mor Bukowiec – Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Bernacki Marek01000000000
Czarnowski Daniel1585300002,50
Ejankowski Damian30104510007,50
Gawron Szymon00000000000
Glazik Michał10117400002,50
Gorzyński Maciej01577100000
Grobelniak Adam21943100050
Krukowski Jakub9021123000022,52
Medunytsia Yan00000000000
Mizdalski Jakub00161000000
Morgaś Mateusz11714100050
Piotrowski Bartosz1042010002,51
Urbański Patryk8725148100017,50
Wietrzykowski Dawid4212761000100
Wróblewski Adrian00000000000
Wójcik Piotr00000000000
Wójtowicz Olaf13337194100010,43
Środa Jakub00000000000