Encanto salon wnętrz/Karczma Gęsia Szyja – Skład

Pełny skład

Zawodnik
Elwartowski Bartosz645146620001091
Jankiewicz Artur21052200002,510
Kawka Dawid4218421000530
Kulczewski Łukasz6421712200004,961
Kułacz Karol21123100000,820
Lewandowski Kamil5000211000000
Mazerski Kacper4217600000530
Mierzejewski Bartosz51033200002,510
Mierzejewski Filip2006100000000
Ozimkiewicz Michał2000120000000
Paprocki Daniel32141310003,330
Skibiński Mateusz0000000000000
Streich Karol0000000000000
Tokarski Marcin0000000000000
Tutak Mikołaj5006430000000
Waligóra Łukasz1004010000000
Wieczorkowski Kamil42075400003,320