2023/24 Przyjaciele Skład

2023/24 Przyjaciele Skład

#Zawodnik
1Barwiński Szymon3013121000010
2Brzeziński Miłosz1015010000010
3Dębicki Fabian2217740000230
4Glazik Kajetan0000000000000
5Gwizdała Marek34411800000481
6Hope Patryk942221190000460
7Kowalski Adam7115482000120
8Kufel Aleksander9407400000441
9Musiał Patryk643181010000471
10Nelke Szymon64311563000470
11Olszewski Filip63010432000330
12Parszyk Norbert2005742100000
13Pieczka Kamil5225110000240
14Pilarski Gracjan851172112000560
15Remus Bartosz1005210000000
16Retlewski Mariusz1000210000000
17Suwalski Dawid0000000000000
18Ziętkowski Adrian93224331000351