2023/24 GMD Plus Skład

2023/24 GMD Plus Skład

#Zawodnik
1Chernushkin Dmytro85328226300013,280
2Czarnowski Daniel101388300012,640
3Duma Dawid2315041000841
4Ejankowski Damian11000000000000
5Gaca Marcin1185312211200017,4130
6Glazik Michał1122261000003,840
7Grobelniak Adam4012000000010
8Górski Arkadiusz4002310000000
9Górzyński Maciej1001120000000
10Ivanchenko Bogdan4000000000000
11Karbowski Aleksander11102481810200024122
12Kuzmich Oleksandr1000100000000
13Michalak Mikołaj7010000000010
14Mizdalski Jakub5812842000022,492
15Ovsiak Oleksandr61366410001,240
16Pokorowski Wiktor62196400003,831
17Stasikowski Damian423208500002,451
18Zbiranek Mateusz8821893200021,4101