2022/23 Raf-Mix Skład

Raf-Mix Skład

#Zawodnik
1Domański Kamil100120000000
2Hapka Jakub77325123000017,51
3Ivanchenko Bogdan100010000000
4Kanik Radosław301311000000
5Kmiecik Szymon71046121102,50
6Kot Sergiusz53193410007,51
7Kozłowski Patryk000000000000
8Kraśniewski Krystian11174100002,50
9Mierzejewski Filip641146000008,31
10Papierowski Piotr000000000000
11Sieradzki Maciej6551145100010,81
12Wanat Marcin11031100002,50
13Wojciechowski Kajetan632158110007,50
14Woźniak Dominik51073000002,50
15Wójtowicz Olaf77822128200015,82