2022/23 Orły Skład

Orły Skład

#Zawodnik
1Góra Maciej5512211110009,10
2Igliński Michał762185510009,91
3Jarantowicz Patryk613710721002,50
4Kardas Adam6551975200010,81
5Kotala Patryk7531617710009,10
6Majka Tymoteusz6219810000151
7Maliszewski Karol100411000000
8Misiaszek Karol9521713100009,10
9Murawski Karol702001000000
10Prybiński Mikołaj000000000000
11Ratkowski Jakub844207620004,90
12Siuda Kacper100001100000
13Tarkowski Kacper913148300000,80
14Wietrzykowski Damian000000000000
15Wietrzykowski Dawid31022310002,50
16Śliwiński Maciej7341411310017,52