2022/23 Haber Skład

Haber Skład

#Zawodnik
1Adamczyk Jakub7429730000100
2Baszkiewicz Albert71031100002,50
3Drozdowski Karol700100000000
4Gibas Kacper200000100000
5Gross Piotr000000000000
6Kwiatkowski Paweł8231010200001,60
7Laskowski Dominik100010000000
8Majorek Bartosz931158120005,80
9Murawski Dawid300251100000
10Piór Kacper933871220007,50
11Rybacki Damian65323121000010,81
12Rybacki Dominik961231910000013,30
13Szczygieł Arkadiusz000000000000
14Szymański Szymon51141400002,51
15Więdłocha Remigiusz200303000000
16Węgierek Kamil8201615820003,30
17Węgierek Miłosz972151510310017,51