2021/22 – Feniks Skład

Feniks FT Skład

#Zawodnik
1Adamczyk Szymon106120204000061
2Chiliński Paweł93122193000030
3Czartowski Robert201024100000
4Franke Bartosz5331454000031
5Furtak Kacper8301294200030
6Gackowski Tomasz902020000100
7Gwizdała Maciej720857100020
8Jaroch Marek100100000000
9Linkowski Kamil78825212000081
10Nowak Emil53117112000130
11Przesmycki Jakub000000000000
12Pukownik Alex300123100000
13Romanowicz Jan320310000020
14Rządkowski Jakub000000000000
15Skowroński Mateusz108626165200082
16Sobczak Mikołaj321934000020
17Szynderłacki Michał300533000000
18Wielewicki Kacper200000000000
19Witko Łukasz81013219132000100