2021/22 – Chełmża FT Skład

Chełmża FT Skład

#Zawodnik
1Beszczyński Patryk22022000003,30
2Ciesielski Kamil81179800002,50
3Dittmann Rafał21053110002,50
4Dormowicz Łukasz53188420007,50
5Kadej Dawid43298300004,10
6Kravchuk Lyubomir5411314910004,90
7Kryger Łukasz300003300000
8Kwapisz Przemysław500000000000
9Kwiatkowski Dominik800110000100
10Polikowski Paweł71136110000,80
11Siłakowski Jakub400012100000
12Smolarz Patryk000000000000
13Wiśniewski Bartosz720940115000034,73
14Yepifanov Oleksandr532115200002,40
15Zieliński Paweł55371000005,70
16Zielniewski Patryk51361300000,80
17Łagodziński Bartosz54582200008,30
18Łagodziński Radosław100000000000